Yifei Liu

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Yifei Liu Nude Video !Player Tube

Yifei Liu

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Yifei Liu

Yifei Liu
Birth Name: An Feng
Age: 25, born 25 August 1987
Country of origin: China
Currently Residing In: United States
Height: 5' 7"
Relationship Status: Single
Bio: Liu was born in Tongji Hospital in Hubei and her birth name was "An Feng". She is an only child. Her father is An Shaokang (安少康), a 1st Secretary in the Chinese Embassy in France and a French language university professor, while her mother is Liu Xiaoli (刘晓莉), a dancer and a stage performer. Her parents divorced when she was seven years old and she was raised solely by her mother....




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Yifei Liu pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Yifei Liu nude Yifei Liu naked Yifei Liu topless Yifei Liu lingerie Yifei Liu pics Yifei Liu photo Yifei Liu Yifei Liu gallery Yifei Liu nip slip Yifei Liu hot Yifei Liu sexy Yifei Liu exposed Yifei Liu movie Yifei Liu cover Yifei Liu magazine Yifei Liu bikini Yifei Liu sex tape Yifei Liu porn Yifei Liu picture Yifei Liu ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Yifei Liu sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Yifei Liu biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Liu was born in Tongji Hospital in Hubei and her birth name was "An Feng". She is an only child. Her father is An Shaokang (安少康), a 1st Secretary in the Chinese Embassy in France and a French language university professor, while her mother is Liu Xiaoli (刘晓莉), a dancer and a stage performer. Her parents divorced when she was seven years old and she was raised solely by her mother. That same year, she adopted her mother's family name and changed her legal name to "Liu Ximeizi" and began modelling, along with training in singing, dancing and playing the piano. Her godfather is Chen Jinfei (陈金飞), the Chairman of Beijing Tongchan Investment Group (北京通产投资集团). When she was 11 years old, Liu and her mother moved to New York City, where she attended Louis Pasteur Middle School 67. She returned to China in 2002 to pursue an acting career and adopted the stage name "Liu Yifei" (刘亦菲). Several weeks later, Liu was accepted into the Performance Institute of Beijing Film Academy at the age of 15, and graduated in 2006.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Barbara Bel Geddes





Italia Ricci





Brenda Song





Georgia Salpa





Maria Canals-Barrera





Amanda Righetti





Kylie Minogue





© 1998 - 2013