Victoria Justice

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Victoria Justice Nude Video !Player Tube

Victoria Justice

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Victoria Justice

Victoria Justice
Birth Name: Victoria Dawn Justice
Age: 20, born 19 February 1993
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 6"
Ethnicity: Mixed

Bio: Victoria Dawn Justice (born February 19, 1993) is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and dancer. She debuted as an actress at the age of 10 and has since appeared in several films and television series including the Nickelodeon series Zoey 101 and Victorious. She has made appearances in several theatrical releases, including Unknown as well as the 2006 thriller The Garden. She has appeared in...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Victoria Justice pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Victoria Justice nude Victoria Justice naked Victoria Justice topless Victoria Justice lingerie Victoria Justice pics Victoria Justice photo Victoria Justice Victoria Justice gallery Victoria Justice nip slip Victoria Justice hot Victoria Justice sexy Victoria Justice exposed Victoria Justice movie Victoria Justice cover Victoria Justice magazine Victoria Justice bikini Victoria Justice sex tape Victoria Justice porn Victoria Justice picture Victoria Justice ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Victoria Justice sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Victoria Justice biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Victoria Dawn Justice (born February 19, 1993) is an American actress, singer-songwriter, and dancer. She debuted as an actress at the age of 10 and has since appeared in several films and television series including the Nickelodeon series Zoey 101 and Victorious. She has made appearances in several theatrical releases, including Unknown as well as the 2006 thriller The Garden. She has appeared in numerous Nickelodeon series, including True Jackson, VP, The Troop, The Penguins of Madagascar and iCarly, as well as on the Nickelodeon game shows Brain Surge and Figure It Out as a contestant. In 2010, she starred in the Nickelodeon film The Boy Who Cried Werewolf. Aside from acting, Justice is involved in her musical career. She has performed several songs for the soundtrack to the Nickelodeon musical Spectacular! in which she starred. She has recorded a number of songs for the Victorious series. Justice has announced the release of her debut album, which is expected to be released sometime during 2013.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Atsuko Maeda





Sandra Bullock





Parker Posey





Lisa Blount





Mika Boorem





Saoirse Ronan





Vanessa Hudgens





© 1998 - 2013