Ursula Mayes

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Ursula Mayes Nude Video !Player Tube

Ursula Mayes

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Ursula Mayes

Ursula Mayes
Birth Name: Ursula Yvonne Mayes
Age: 33, born 9 August 1979
Country of origin: Korea, Republic of
Currently Residing In: United States
Height: 5' 7"

Bio: 1/2 Korean, 1/2 Native-American & German.Was nicknamed "Ace" from the movie "Ace Ventura" because of how many pets she owned growing up. At one point, she had over 20 pets which consisted of a dog, cat, rabbit, birds, fish and more. She is a huge animal lover, sometimes taking animals in to care for their medical needs and find them good homes.Met her ex-husband Michael on...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Ursula Mayes pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Ursula Mayes nude Ursula Mayes naked Ursula Mayes topless Ursula Mayes lingerie Ursula Mayes pics Ursula Mayes photo Ursula Mayes Ursula Mayes gallery Ursula Mayes nip slip Ursula Mayes hot Ursula Mayes sexy Ursula Mayes exposed Ursula Mayes movie Ursula Mayes cover Ursula Mayes magazine Ursula Mayes bikini Ursula Mayes sex tape Ursula Mayes porn Ursula Mayes picture Ursula Mayes ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Ursula Mayes sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Ursula Mayes biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

1/2 Korean, 1/2 Native-American & German.Was nicknamed "Ace" from the movie "Ace Ventura" because of how many pets she owned growing up. At one point, she had over 20 pets which consisted of a dog, cat, rabbit, birds, fish and more. She is a huge animal lover, sometimes taking animals in to care for their medical needs and find them good homes.Met her ex-husband Michael on the island of Oahu in 2004. They married in Maui in 2007.Calls herself a "girly tomboy" since she grew up with so many brothers and was the only girl.Spent most of her early childhood years growing up on military bases in Youngsan; Seoul, Korea, Fort Sill; Oklahoma, Fort Knox; North Carolina and Fort Lee; Virginia. The majority of the men on her father's side have served in the U.S. military.Loves children. Works closely with the Pearl Buck Foundation in the U.S. as well as internationally in South Korea. Ursula donates a portion of her work earnings in Korea to the organization.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Willow Shields





Willow Shields





Connie Nielsen





Carrie Preston





Liu Xu





Parker Posey





Mariette Hartley





© 1998 - 2013