Sprague Grayden

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Sprague Grayden Nude Video !Player Tube

Sprague Grayden

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Sprague Grayden

Sprague Grayden
Birth Name: Sprague Elizabeth Grayden
Age: 33, born 21 July 1980
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 5"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Sprague Grayden (born July 21, 1980) is an American television, film and theater actress. She appeared in the television drama Jericho, playing schoolteacher Heather Lisinski. Sandra Sprague Grayden was born in Manchester-by-the-Sea, Massachusetts. An alumna of Manchester-Essex Regional Middle High School (then Manchester High School) and Barnard College, Columbia University, Sprague is her mother's...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Sprague Grayden pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Sprague Grayden nude Sprague Grayden naked Sprague Grayden topless Sprague Grayden lingerie Sprague Grayden pics Sprague Grayden photo Sprague Grayden Sprague Grayden gallery Sprague Grayden nip slip Sprague Grayden hot Sprague Grayden sexy Sprague Grayden exposed Sprague Grayden movie Sprague Grayden cover Sprague Grayden magazine Sprague Grayden bikini Sprague Grayden sex tape Sprague Grayden porn Sprague Grayden picture Sprague Grayden ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Sprague Grayden sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Sprague Grayden biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Sprague Grayden (born July 21, 1980) is an American television, film and theater actress. She appeared in the television drama Jericho, playing schoolteacher Heather Lisinski. Sandra Sprague Grayden was born in Manchester-by-the-Sea, Massachusetts. An alumna of Manchester-Essex Regional Middle High School (then Manchester High School) and Barnard College, Columbia University, Sprague is her mother's maiden name. She had a younger brother, Benjamin Grayden, who died in 1999 due to injuries sustained in a fall. The Grayden family owned a restaurant called Ben Sprague's in her hometown. Grayden starred in the short-lived FX war drama Over There in 2005, had a recurring role in the fourth and fifth seasons of the HBO series Six Feet Under as Anita Miller, and appeared in the second season of the CBS series Joan of Arcadia as Judith Montgomery. She also appeared as Karen Kawalski in the 2002 FOX TV series John Doe, Heather Lisinski in the short-lived CBS series Jericho, and Donna Winston in the FX show Sons of Anarchy. Grayden's other television credits include guest appearances in Weeds, Crossing Jordan, One Tree Hill, Private Practice, CSI: Miami, CSI: NY, Sons of Anarchy, House M.D., Criminal Minds and Major Crimes. She also starred in the 1989 film Dad as "Young Annie", and has been acting since the age of five. Her theater credits include productions of Hopscotch: The New York Sex Comedy, Eve Ensler's The Vagina Monologues, Sam Shepard's Fool for Love, Hamlet, Clifford Odets' Waiting for Lefty and Ordinary Day. Grayden played First Daughter Olivia Taylor, in 24's seventh season. Sprague was cast as Mia Kessler in episode 16 ("Popular") of Season 3 of Law & Order: Special Victims Unit. "Popular" aired on March 1, 2002. Grayden also appeared on May 19, 2009 on an episode of Law & Order: Special Victims Unit as Pam Galliano, a woman who is raped in her bedroom by a man who mistook her for a user of a rape fantasy site. In February 2010, Grayden appeared in an episode of Criminal Minds as Meg Collins, a woman whose husband is murdered by a serial killer while at mass. In October 2010, she played the lead role in the horror film Paranormal Activity 2, and reprised the role in the film's sequel, Paranormal Activity 3. In November 2010, she played a character suspected of killing her co-worker on Law & Order: Los Angeles. She is also featured in Paranormal Activity 4 but did not come back to film new scenes as she is only featured in archive footage. She will soon appear in the new AMC show, Low Winter Sun as Maya Callis.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Michelle Waterson





Robin Tunney





Andrea Parker





Jodelle Ferland





Freja Beha Erichsen





Christian Serratos





Candice Accola





© 1998 - 2013