Spencer Grammer

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Spencer Grammer Nude Video !Player Tube

Spencer Grammer

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Spencer Grammer

Spencer Grammer
Birth Name: Spencer Karen Grammer
Age: 29, born 9 October 1983
Born and residing in: United States
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Relationship Status: Married

Bio: Trivia: Daughter of Kelsey Grammer and Doreen Alderman. Ex-stepdaughter of Camille Grammer. Named after her ill-fated aunt who was raped and murdered eight years before she was born. Her middle name is the same as her late aunt's first name. Wanted to be a zoologist as a child. Attended college at Marymount Manhattan. One of her favorite movies is Annie Hall (1977). Studied art history at Marymount...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Spencer Grammer pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Spencer Grammer nude Spencer Grammer naked Spencer Grammer topless Spencer Grammer lingerie Spencer Grammer pics Spencer Grammer photo Spencer Grammer Spencer Grammer gallery Spencer Grammer nip slip Spencer Grammer hot Spencer Grammer sexy Spencer Grammer exposed Spencer Grammer movie Spencer Grammer cover Spencer Grammer magazine Spencer Grammer bikini Spencer Grammer sex tape Spencer Grammer porn Spencer Grammer picture Spencer Grammer ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Spencer Grammer sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Spencer Grammer biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Trivia: Daughter of Kelsey Grammer and Doreen Alderman. Ex-stepdaughter of Camille Grammer. Named after her ill-fated aunt who was raped and murdered eight years before she was born. Her middle name is the same as her late aunt's first name. Wanted to be a zoologist as a child. Attended college at Marymount Manhattan. One of her favorite movies is Annie Hall (1977). Studied art history at Marymount Manhattan before switching to theater. Once had an alpaca named Frasier; now has a cat named Cookie. Younger half-sister, Greer Grammer, was Miss Teen Malibu 2008. When she was 10 years old, she had a crush on Jonathan Taylor Thomas. Attended Los Angeles County High School for the Arts. Mother, Doreen Alderman, was a back-up dancer (dressed in green) in Steve Martin's "Saturday Night Live" (1975) King Tut skit. Engaged to James Hesketh [January 25, 2011]. Stepdaughter of Kayte Walsh. Gave birth, at age 28, to her first child, a son named Emmett Emmanual Hesketh, on October 10, 2011, weighing in at 7 lbs. 7 oz. Child's father is her husband, James Hesketh.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Rita Tushingham





Eva Marie Saint





Alfre Woodard





Bridget Moynahan





Jayma Mays





Allison Iraheta





Naomi Watts





© 1998 - 2013