Sofia Vergara

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Sofia Vergara Nude Video !Player Tube

Sofia Vergara

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Sofia Vergara

Sofía Vergara
Birth Name: Sofia Margarita Vergara
Age: 41, born 10 July 1972
Country of origin: Colombia
Currently Residing In: United States
Height: 5' 7"
Relationship Status: In a relationship
Bio: Sofía was born and raised in Barranquilla, Colombia. Her mother, Margarita, is a housewife. Her father, Julio, provides cattle to the meat industry. She has 5 siblings. She was educated at a private bilingual Spanish/English school. She then went on to study pre-Dentistry at Colombia University. However, Sofía was discovered by a photographer, whilst at the beach, and this led to various jobs in...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Sofia Vergara pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Sofia Vergara nude Sofia Vergara naked Sofia Vergara topless Sofia Vergara lingerie Sofia Vergara pics Sofia Vergara photo Sofia Vergara Sofia Vergara gallery Sofia Vergara nip slip Sofia Vergara hot Sofia Vergara sexy Sofia Vergara exposed Sofia Vergara movie Sofia Vergara cover Sofia Vergara magazine Sofia Vergara bikini Sofia Vergara sex tape Sofia Vergara porn Sofia Vergara picture Sofia Vergara ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Sofia Vergara sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Sofia Vergara biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Sofía was born and raised in Barranquilla, Colombia. Her mother, Margarita, is a housewife. Her father, Julio, provides cattle to the meat industry. She has 5 siblings. She was educated at a private bilingual Spanish/English school. She then went on to study pre-Dentistry at Colombia University. However, Sofía was discovered by a photographer, whilst at the beach, and this led to various jobs in modeling and television. At age 23, she was a runway model. From 1995 to 1998, she co-hosted a travel show, "Fuera de serie" (1995), which gave her exposure in the United States. Her first film role was El gran lío (2002). Her breakthrough role was as "Gloria Delgado-Pritchett" in the American TV series, "Modern Family" (2009). In 2011, she received an Emmy nomination for "Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series" for this role. Sofía resides in Los Angeles with her son, Manolo. Joe Gonzalez (1991 - 1993) (divorced) 1 child

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Barbara Bouchet





Leighton Meester





Tracie Thoms





Emily Perkins





Jessica Simpson





Rachel Weisz





Elisa Donovan





© 1998 - 2013