Shay Mitchell

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Shay Mitchell Nude Video !Player Tube

Shay Mitchell

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Shay Mitchell

Shay Mitchell
Birth Name: Shannon Ashley Mitchell
Age: 26, born 10 April 1987
Country of origin: Canada
Currently Residing In: United States
Height: 5' 7"
Relationship Status: Single
Bio: Shay Mitchell, born Shannon Mitchell to a Filipino mother and Irish/Scottish father, is a native of Toronto, Canada. Even as a young child, she was interested in the performing arts, declaring to her parents that she would pursue such a career. Shay began dance lessons at the age of five, and she and several of her classmates toured the city to compete with a variety of other dance schools. At the...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Shay Mitchell pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Shay Mitchell nude Shay Mitchell naked Shay Mitchell topless Shay Mitchell lingerie Shay Mitchell pics Shay Mitchell photo Shay Mitchell Shay Mitchell gallery Shay Mitchell nip slip Shay Mitchell hot Shay Mitchell sexy Shay Mitchell exposed Shay Mitchell movie Shay Mitchell cover Shay Mitchell magazine Shay Mitchell bikini Shay Mitchell sex tape Shay Mitchell porn Shay Mitchell picture Shay Mitchell ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Shay Mitchell sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Shay Mitchell biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Shay Mitchell, born Shannon Mitchell to a Filipino mother and Irish/Scottish father, is a native of Toronto, Canada. Even as a young child, she was interested in the performing arts, declaring to her parents that she would pursue such a career. Shay began dance lessons at the age of five, and she and several of her classmates toured the city to compete with a variety of other dance schools. At the age of 10, Shay's family moved west to Vancouver, British Columbia. Within a year of their arrival, an international modeling agency held an open casting call for teen and pre-teen girls who were vying for representation. Shay was one of the girls selected. By her late teens, Shay had successfully modeled for a variety of companies in cities as varied as Bangkok, Hong Kong and Barcelona. Wanting to focus on her true passion, Mitchell returned to Toronto and began to study acting with great focus and determination. Is of Filipino descent. Favorite Three TV Shows: Entourage, Californication, and Oprah. Favorite Three Movies: Vicki Christina Barcelona, Under the Tuscan Sun, Little Mermaid. In 2011, Shay made her debut "The 2011 AfterEllen's Hot 100 List", coming in at #7. Is best friends in real life with, Pretty Little Liars Co-star, Ashley Benson. Mitchell is the national spokesperson for the Pantene Pro-V Nature Fusion collection and is an ambassador for the Somaly Mam Foundation, a nonprofit organization that focuses on combating the global sex trade. Refers to her fans as "Mitchies".

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Gwen Stefani





Sara Rue





Sheridan Smith





Magdalena Frackowiak





Gillian Anderson





Daniella Sarahyba





Francesca Sandford





© 1998 - 2013