Sela Ward

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Sela Ward Nude Video !Player Tube

Sela Ward

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Sela Ward

Sela Ward
Birth Name: Sela Ann Ward
Age: 57, born 11 July 1956
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 7"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Howard Sherman
Bio: Sela Ann Ward is an American movie and television actress, perhaps best known for her television roles as Teddy Reed on the American TV series Sisters (1991–96) and as Lily Manning on Once and Again (1999–2002). Ward was born in Meridian, Mississippi. Ward attended the University of Alabama, where she performed as one of the Crimson Tide cheerleaders, was homecoming queen, joined Chi Omega sorority,...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Sela Ward pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Sela Ward nude Sela Ward naked Sela Ward topless Sela Ward lingerie Sela Ward pics Sela Ward photo Sela Ward Sela Ward gallery Sela Ward nip slip Sela Ward hot Sela Ward sexy Sela Ward exposed Sela Ward movie Sela Ward cover Sela Ward magazine Sela Ward bikini Sela Ward sex tape Sela Ward porn Sela Ward picture Sela Ward ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Sela Ward sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Sela Ward biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Sela Ann Ward is an American movie and television actress, perhaps best known for her television roles as Teddy Reed on the American TV series Sisters (1991–96) and as Lily Manning on Once and Again (1999–2002). Ward was born in Meridian, Mississippi. Ward attended the University of Alabama, where she performed as one of the Crimson Tide cheerleaders, was homecoming queen, joined Chi Omega sorority, and double-majored in art and advertising. While working in New York City as a storyboard artist for multimedia presentations, the 5'7" (170 cm) Ward began modeling to supplement her income. She was recruited by the Wilhelmina agency and was soon featured in television commercials promoting Maybelline cosmetics. Ward eventually moved to California to pursue acting and landed her first film role in the Burt Reynolds vehicle, The Man Who Loved Women, released in 1983.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Elle Liberachi





Rhona Mitra





Judy Parfitt





Kelly Ripa





Scout Taylor-Compton





Reba McEntire





Lucy Lawless





© 1998 - 2013