Sarah Paulson

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Sarah Paulson Nude Video !Player Tube

Sarah Paulson

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Sarah Paulson

Sarah Paulson
Birth Name: Sarah Catharine Paulson
Age: 38, born 14 December 1974
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 6"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Born on December 17, 1974 in Tampa, Florida, Sarah Paulson spent most of her early years in New York and Maine, before settling in Manhattan to attend the American Academy of Dramatic Arts and the High School for Performing Arts. Although she made her Broadway debut in "The Sisters Rosensweig" and performed in the off-Broadway "Talking Pictures", she debuted on the small screen...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Sarah Paulson pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Sarah Paulson nude Sarah Paulson naked Sarah Paulson topless Sarah Paulson lingerie Sarah Paulson pics Sarah Paulson photo Sarah Paulson Sarah Paulson gallery Sarah Paulson nip slip Sarah Paulson hot Sarah Paulson sexy Sarah Paulson exposed Sarah Paulson movie Sarah Paulson cover Sarah Paulson magazine Sarah Paulson bikini Sarah Paulson sex tape Sarah Paulson porn Sarah Paulson picture Sarah Paulson ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Sarah Paulson sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Sarah Paulson biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Born on December 17, 1974 in Tampa, Florida, Sarah Paulson spent most of her early years in New York and Maine, before settling in Manhattan to attend the American Academy of Dramatic Arts and the High School for Performing Arts. Although she made her Broadway debut in "The Sisters Rosensweig" and performed in the off-Broadway "Talking Pictures", she debuted on the small screen in late 1994 in a guest shot on NBC's "Law & Order" (1990), then, in the following spring, landed her first TV-movie role in CBS' Friends at Last (1995) (TV) and finally became a TV series regular by fall 1995.Best known for her amazing performance in CBS' supernatural drama "American Gothic" (1995) as the benevolent spiritual guide to her young brother, she was also a regular on the WB series "Jack & Jill" (1999) as "Elisa Cronkite", the former girlfriend of David "Jill" Jillefsky (Ivan Sergei) as well as the main character in the TV series "Leap of Faith" (2002), "Faith Wardwell", and as "Audrey" in the TV movie Metropolis (2000) (TV). She was also part of the cast of Shaughnessy (1996) (TV), The Long Way Home (1998) (TV) (as "Leanne Bossert") and Path to War (2002) (TV) as Luci Baines Johnson, as well as making notable appearances in "Touched by an Angel" (1994) playing "Zoe" in "Touched by an Angel: Manhunt (#8.4)" (2001), 20 October 2001, and "Cracker" (1997) playing "Nina" in "Cracker: True Romance: Part 1 (#1.1)" (1997), 18 September 1997.Sarah has now played in movies with such stars as Mel Gibson in the romantic comedy What Women Want (2000) (as "Annie", Gibson's secretary), Diane Keaton in the romantic drama The Other Sister (1999) (as "Heather Tate", Keaton's lesbian eldest daughter), Jamie Foxx in Held Up (1999) (as "Mary", a developmentally disabled young woman with an unfaithful boyfriend) and David Hyde Pierce in the romantic comedy Down with Love (2003) (as "Vicky Hiller", Pierce's crush). She also had two major roles in the comedy Bug (2002) and the drama, Levitation (1997), where she starred as a pregnant teenager who searches for her biological mother, with the help of a guardian angel. Sarah and her "Leap of Faith" (2002) co-star Lisa Edelstein met on the set of the Mel Gibson comedy What Women Want (2000). It was just coincidence that they became cast mates again.Partnered with Broadway actress Cherry Jones.(2005 - 2009) They split amicably in 2009.Sister of casting director Liz Paulson.Appeared with Steven Weber in "The D.A." (2004) and "Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip" (2006). She also appeared with Amanda Peet three different times: in "Jack & Jill" (1999), Griffin & Phoenix (2006), and now "Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip" (2006).In The Other Sister (1999) Sarah did an impersonation of Flipper. She used this same skill for a dolphin character in "Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip" (2006).Has two tattoos.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Ryan Newman (III)





Virginia Madsen





Maura Tierney





Emma Thompson





Amy Ryan





Alison Sudol





Michelle Horn





© 1998 - 2013