Sarah Hyland

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Sarah Hyland Nude Video !Player Tube

Sarah Hyland

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Sarah Hyland

Sarah Hyland
Birth Name: Sarah Jane Hyland
Age: 22, born 24 November 1990
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 2"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Matt Prokop
Bio: Older sister of Ian Hyland. Daughter of Edward James Hyland and Melissa Canaday. She is of Irish/Scottish/Dutch/Welsh descent. Boyfriend is Matt Prokop (May 2010). Recently confessed to Seventeen Magazine that she underwent a kidney transplant in April 2012 after a nearly lifelong battle with kidney dysplasia. Her father donated one of his kidneys as a result. At age of 9, she was diagnosed with...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Sarah Hyland pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Sarah Hyland nude Sarah Hyland naked Sarah Hyland topless Sarah Hyland lingerie Sarah Hyland pics Sarah Hyland photo Sarah Hyland Sarah Hyland gallery Sarah Hyland nip slip Sarah Hyland hot Sarah Hyland sexy Sarah Hyland exposed Sarah Hyland movie Sarah Hyland cover Sarah Hyland magazine Sarah Hyland bikini Sarah Hyland sex tape Sarah Hyland porn Sarah Hyland picture Sarah Hyland ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Sarah Hyland sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Sarah Hyland biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Older sister of Ian Hyland. Daughter of Edward James Hyland and Melissa Canaday. She is of Irish/Scottish/Dutch/Welsh descent. Boyfriend is Matt Prokop (May 2010). Recently confessed to Seventeen Magazine that she underwent a kidney transplant in April 2012 after a nearly lifelong battle with kidney dysplasia. Her father donated one of his kidneys as a result. At age of 9, she was diagnosed with multicystic dysplastic kidney and on April 13, 2012 had a kidney transplant. She received her father's kidney.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Olga Kurylenko





Taylor Momsen





Marguerite MacIntyre





Dana Ivey





Maria Menounos





Grazielli Massafera





Glenn Close





© 1998 - 2013