Sandra Dee

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Sandra Dee Nude Video !Player Tube

Sandra Dee

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Sandra Dee

Sandra Dee
Birth Name: Alexandra Cymboliak Zuck
Born: 23 April 1942 Died: 20 February 2005
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 4"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Sporty, cheerful and squeaky-clean, Sandra Dee was the star of Gidget, the 1959 film that inspired a flurry of sun-and-fun surfing movies in the early 1960s.Dee began modelling at age 12 and by 1957 had made it into the movies in Hollywood.1959 was her breakthrough year, with starring roles in the melodrama A Summer Place and the beach blanket romance Gidget, with Dee cast as a sweet-natured teen blonde...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Sandra Dee pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Sandra Dee nude Sandra Dee naked Sandra Dee topless Sandra Dee lingerie Sandra Dee pics Sandra Dee photo Sandra Dee Sandra Dee gallery Sandra Dee nip slip Sandra Dee hot Sandra Dee sexy Sandra Dee exposed Sandra Dee movie Sandra Dee cover Sandra Dee magazine Sandra Dee bikini Sandra Dee sex tape Sandra Dee porn Sandra Dee picture Sandra Dee ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Sandra Dee sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Sandra Dee biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Sporty, cheerful and squeaky-clean, Sandra Dee was the star of Gidget, the 1959 film that inspired a flurry of sun-and-fun surfing movies in the early 1960s.Dee began modelling at age 12 and by 1957 had made it into the movies in Hollywood.1959 was her breakthrough year, with starring roles in the melodrama A Summer Place and the beach blanket romance Gidget, with Dee cast as a sweet-natured teen blonde adopted by a band of surfers.Gidget made Dee such a star that film critic Leonard Maltin later compared her popularity at the time to that of Britney Spears decades later.After Gidget, Dee moved on to perky roles in films like Tammy, Tell Me True (1961) and That Funny Feeling (1965).She married pop singer Bobby Darin in 1960, when Darin was 24 and Dee was 18.They had one son, Dodd, and were divorced in 1967. Her career went south at about the same time, and she was rarely a starring player thereafter.She appeared in a few TV movies throughout the 1970s (including the 1977 pilot for the series Fantasy Island, with Ricardo Montalban) and made her last feature appearance in the 1983 film Lost.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Caroline Goodall





Winona Ryder





Beth Grant





Lillian Gish





Autumn Reeser





Maki Horikita





Laura Prepon





© 1998 - 2013