Rita Hayworth

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Rita Hayworth Nude Video !Player Tube

Rita Hayworth

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Rita Hayworth

Rita Hayworth
Birth Name: Margarita Carmen Cansino
Born: 17 October 1918 Died: 14 May 1987
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 6"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Rita Hayworth (born Margarita Carmen Cansino; October 17, 1918 – May 14, 1987) was an American dancer and film actress who achieved fame during the 1940s as one of the era's top stars. Appearing first as Rita Cansino, she agreed to change her name to Rita Hayworth and her natural dark brown hair color to dark red to attract a greater range of roles. Her appeal led to her being featured on the cover...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Rita Hayworth pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Rita Hayworth nude Rita Hayworth naked Rita Hayworth topless Rita Hayworth lingerie Rita Hayworth pics Rita Hayworth photo Rita Hayworth Rita Hayworth gallery Rita Hayworth nip slip Rita Hayworth hot Rita Hayworth sexy Rita Hayworth exposed Rita Hayworth movie Rita Hayworth cover Rita Hayworth magazine Rita Hayworth bikini Rita Hayworth sex tape Rita Hayworth porn Rita Hayworth picture Rita Hayworth ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Rita Hayworth sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Rita Hayworth biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Rita Hayworth (born Margarita Carmen Cansino; October 17, 1918 – May 14, 1987) was an American dancer and film actress who achieved fame during the 1940s as one of the era's top stars. Appearing first as Rita Cansino, she agreed to change her name to Rita Hayworth and her natural dark brown hair color to dark red to attract a greater range of roles. Her appeal led to her being featured on the cover of Life magazine five times, beginning in 1940. The first dancer featured on film as a partner of both the stars Fred Astaire and Gene Kelly, Hayworth appeared in a total of 61 films over 37 years. She is listed by the American Film Institute as one of the 100 Greatest Stars of All Time.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Leighton Meester





Joanna Page





Sophie Turner





Antoinette Nikprelaj





Nadine Velazquez





Emma Roberts (II)





Elizabeth Loaiza





© 1998 - 2013