Reba McEntire

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Reba McEntire Nude Video !Player Tube

Reba McEntire

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Reba McEntire

Reba McEntire
Birth Name: Reba Nell McEntire
Age: 58, born 28 March 1955
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 7"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Narvel Blackstock
Bio: The reigning queen of country music has pursued a musical career since the age of 5. In junior high, she performed with her siblings as the Singing McEntires. A fine athlete, McEntire followed in the footsteps of her rodeo champion father in competitive barrel racing. Her performance of the "Star Spangled Banner" at the 1974 National Finals Rodeo in Oklahoma City caught the attention of songwriter,...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Reba McEntire pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Reba McEntire nude Reba McEntire naked Reba McEntire topless Reba McEntire lingerie Reba McEntire pics Reba McEntire photo Reba McEntire Reba McEntire gallery Reba McEntire nip slip Reba McEntire hot Reba McEntire sexy Reba McEntire exposed Reba McEntire movie Reba McEntire cover Reba McEntire magazine Reba McEntire bikini Reba McEntire sex tape Reba McEntire porn Reba McEntire picture Reba McEntire ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Reba McEntire sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Reba McEntire biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

The reigning queen of country music has pursued a musical career since the age of 5. In junior high, she performed with her siblings as the Singing McEntires. A fine athlete, McEntire followed in the footsteps of her rodeo champion father in competitive barrel racing. Her performance of the "Star Spangled Banner" at the 1974 National Finals Rodeo in Oklahoma City caught the attention of songwriter, Red Steagall who suggested she consider a career in country music. She has since earned 7 gold and 5 platinum albums and 2 Grammy Awards. She has also explored other avenues of entertainment, serving as a guest host on "Good Morning, America" and earning generally favorable reviews for her acting in the movie Tremors (1990) and the miniseries Buffalo Girls (1995) (TV). In 1988, she formed Starstruck Entertainment to oversee the various aspects of her career.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Akina Minami





Jennette McCurdy





Heidi Klum





Catherine Zeta-Jones





Erin Sanders





Zooey Deschanel





Alex Borstein





© 1998 - 2013