Rachel Blanchard

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Rachel Blanchard Nude Video !Player Tube

Rachel Blanchard

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Rachel Blanchard

Rachel Blanchard
Birth Name: Rachel Louise Blanchard
Age: 37, born 19 March 1976
Country of origin: Canada
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian


Bio: Rachel attended Havergal college, an all girls school in Toronto. After high school she went on to attend Queens university in Kingston, Ontario Canada. To prepare for her role as Cher in the "Clueless" (1996) TV series, Rachel actually did go to some high schools in L.A. where she was surprised to find out that the scene was somewhat like the movie portrayed. Rachel is an avid hockey fan,...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Rachel Blanchard pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Rachel Blanchard nude Rachel Blanchard naked Rachel Blanchard topless Rachel Blanchard lingerie Rachel Blanchard pics Rachel Blanchard photo Rachel Blanchard Rachel Blanchard gallery Rachel Blanchard nip slip Rachel Blanchard hot Rachel Blanchard sexy Rachel Blanchard exposed Rachel Blanchard movie Rachel Blanchard cover Rachel Blanchard magazine Rachel Blanchard bikini Rachel Blanchard sex tape Rachel Blanchard porn Rachel Blanchard picture Rachel Blanchard ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Rachel Blanchard sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Rachel Blanchard biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Rachel attended Havergal college, an all girls school in Toronto. After high school she went on to attend Queens university in Kingston, Ontario Canada. To prepare for her role as Cher in the "Clueless" (1996) TV series, Rachel actually did go to some high schools in L.A. where she was surprised to find out that the scene was somewhat like the movie portrayed. Rachel is an avid hockey fan, and also enjoys rock climbing. She has a brother and sister. Attended high school at Havergal College in Toronto.Enjoys playing hockey in her spare timeHair was dyed red for Road Trip (2000) because the producers wanted her to have a different look from Amy Smart.When acting on one project, an extra from around the set was picked to portray her father in a brief scene. Later, after the scene had been shot, the director looked over to where Rachel's father was standing and said "we should have gotten you to play her father, you look perfect for the part", this was said without realising that he actually was her father.Voted in at #37 in FHM's 100 Sexiest Girls of 2002 poll, UK edition. [June 2002]Attended Humbercrest Junior Public School in Toronto, Ontario.Best friends with Melissa George.She has worked with both the London-twins. With Jason London in The Rage: Carrie 2 (1999) and with Jeremy London in "7th Heaven" (1996).Has a pet dog, a bull terrier named Wilbur because it looks like the pig in Charlotte's Web (1973).She attended Queen's University in Canada, where she majored in psychology.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Julie Benz





Maria Grazia Cucinotta





Lyndsy Fonseca





Kirsten Prout





Bailee Madison





Maria de Medeiros





Sara Foster





© 1998 - 2013