Phoebe Tonkin

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Phoebe Tonkin Nude Video !Player Tube

Phoebe Tonkin

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Phoebe Tonkin

Phoebe Tonkin
Birth Name: Phoebe Jane Elizabeth Tonkin
Age: 24, born 12 July 1989
Country of origin: Australia
Currently Residing In: United States
Height: 5' 10"
Relationship Status: Single
Bio: Phoebe Jane Elizabeth Tonkin (born 12 July 1989)is an Australian actress and model. She is best known for portraying Cleo Sertori in the television program H2O: Just Add Water. From the age of four, Tonkin participated in various dance classes including classical ballet and tap. She completed various courses at the Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP) at the Wharf Theatre from the age of twelve....




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Phoebe Tonkin pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Phoebe Tonkin nude Phoebe Tonkin naked Phoebe Tonkin topless Phoebe Tonkin lingerie Phoebe Tonkin pics Phoebe Tonkin photo Phoebe Tonkin Phoebe Tonkin gallery Phoebe Tonkin nip slip Phoebe Tonkin hot Phoebe Tonkin sexy Phoebe Tonkin exposed Phoebe Tonkin movie Phoebe Tonkin cover Phoebe Tonkin magazine Phoebe Tonkin bikini Phoebe Tonkin sex tape Phoebe Tonkin porn Phoebe Tonkin picture Phoebe Tonkin ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Phoebe Tonkin sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Phoebe Tonkin biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Phoebe Jane Elizabeth Tonkin (born 12 July 1989)is an Australian actress and model. She is best known for portraying Cleo Sertori in the television program H2O: Just Add Water. From the age of four, Tonkin participated in various dance classes including classical ballet and tap. She completed various courses at the Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP) at the Wharf Theatre from the age of twelve. Courses at ATYP included Shakespeare, Script to Stage, Clowning Around, and Musical Theatre. She attended Loreto Kirribilli and Queenwood School for Girls in Balmoral, renowned for its excellent drama department and had private drama classes. She became involved in all school productions including Antigone, White Crane and Venetian Twins. Each year Tonkin took part in the school's Shakespeare festival culminating in winning the state final in 2005 in a Midsummer Nights Dream. Tonkin's first television appearance was on the Australian teen show H2O: Just Add Water, where she plays one of the main characters, Cleo Sertori. While not a strong swimmer, she worked to improve her abilities during pre-production of the show. On 20 October 2007, Tonkin appeared on the Nickelodeon UK Kids' Choice Awards, where she presented the award for best band alongside H2O co-stars Claire Holt and Cariba Heine. Tonkin's credits include appearances on the Australian series Packed to the Rafters and the film Tomorrow, When the War Began. She has appeared in various commercials, including ones for Vauxhall Motors and Chic Management. Tonkin also models, and has been in various photo shoots for catalogues and magazines such as Girlfriend.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Mia Farrow





Khandi Alexander





Grace Kelly





Kathryn Morris





Rachel McAdams





Vanessa Hessler





Gisele Bundchen





© 1998 - 2013