Peggy Lee

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Peggy Lee Nude Video !Player Tube

Peggy Lee

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Peggy Lee

Peggy Lee
Birth Name: Norma Deloris Egstrom
Born: 26 May 1920 Died: 21 January 2002
Country of origin: United States
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian


Bio: After getting her big break as a singer with Benny Goodman's band, Peggy Lee went on to a career that mixed jazz and pop singing with movie and TV stardom.At the height of her popularity in the 1950s she was known for her sex appeal and sultry tunes, in particular the mega-hit song "Fever."Lee was nominated for an Academy Award for her role as a fading torch singer in Pete Kelly's Blues (1955, with...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Peggy Lee pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Peggy Lee nude Peggy Lee naked Peggy Lee topless Peggy Lee lingerie Peggy Lee pics Peggy Lee photo Peggy Lee Peggy Lee gallery Peggy Lee nip slip Peggy Lee hot Peggy Lee sexy Peggy Lee exposed Peggy Lee movie Peggy Lee cover Peggy Lee magazine Peggy Lee bikini Peggy Lee sex tape Peggy Lee porn Peggy Lee picture Peggy Lee ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Peggy Lee sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Peggy Lee biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

After getting her big break as a singer with Benny Goodman's band, Peggy Lee went on to a career that mixed jazz and pop singing with movie and TV stardom.At the height of her popularity in the 1950s she was known for her sex appeal and sultry tunes, in particular the mega-hit song "Fever."Lee was nominated for an Academy Award for her role as a fading torch singer in Pete Kelly's Blues (1955, with Jack Webb), and co-wrote and performed several songs for Walt Disney's animated 1955 movie Lady and the Tramp.Lee was given a Lifetime Achievement Grammy in 1995.She died in 2002 after a lengthy illness following a 1998 stroke.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Kristen Bell





Lois Smith





Alejandra Gutierrez





Elyse Taylor





Viva Bianca





Leven Rambin





Claire Holt





© 1998 - 2013