Olivia d'Abo

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Olivia d'Abo Nude Video !Player Tube

Olivia d'Abo

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Olivia d'Abo

Olivia d'Abo
Birth Name: Olivia Jane d'Abo
Age: 44, born 22 January 1969
Country of origin: United Kingdom
Currently Residing In: United States
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Patrick Leonard
Bio: Son, Oliver William d'Abo Leonard, born November 11, 1995.Last name is pronounced Dah-bo.First cousin once removed of Maryam d'Abo.Father, Mike d'Abo, was a presenter on BBC Radio Bristol in the UK.Daughter of model and actress Maggie London and Mike d'Abo, vocalist and keyboard player for Manfred Mann from 1966, played King Herod on Jesus Christ Superstar 1970, etc.Dated Julian...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Olivia d'Abo pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Olivia d'Abo nude Olivia d'Abo naked Olivia d'Abo topless Olivia d'Abo lingerie Olivia d'Abo pics Olivia d'Abo photo Olivia d'Abo Olivia d'Abo gallery Olivia d'Abo nip slip Olivia d'Abo hot Olivia d'Abo sexy Olivia d'Abo exposed Olivia d'Abo movie Olivia d'Abo cover Olivia d'Abo magazine Olivia d'Abo bikini Olivia d'Abo sex tape Olivia d'Abo porn Olivia d'Abo picture Olivia d'Abo ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Olivia d'Abo sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Olivia d'Abo biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Son, Oliver William d'Abo Leonard, born November 11, 1995.Last name is pronounced Dah-bo.First cousin once removed of Maryam d'Abo.Father, Mike d'Abo, was a presenter on BBC Radio Bristol in the UK.Daughter of model and actress Maggie London and Mike d'Abo, vocalist and keyboard player for Manfred Mann from 1966, played King Herod on Jesus Christ Superstar 1970, etc.Dated Julian Lennon in the early 1990s; has a background-vocals credit on his 1991 album "Help Yourself".Sings with Jon Bon Jovi in an acoustic version of "Livin' on a Prayer".She has three brothers and one sister: elder brother Ben d'Abo, younger brother Bruno, the younger siblings, twins Ella and Louis (born July 2007).Her CD, "Turku" (2004), consists of ten narrative songs and songwriter/composer husband Patrick Leonard contributed to it.Has performed as a singer in both New York and Los Angeles clubs.Her British mother, model/actress Maggie London, made an appearance in The Beatles' classic film A Hard Day's Night (1964).Made her Broadway debut playing one of the Pidgeon sisters in the 2005 Broadway revival of "The Odd Couple" starring Nathan Lane and Matthew Broderick.Has appeared with Dana Carvey and Kevin Pollack in two comedy films: Wayne's World 2 (1993) and Clean Slate (1994).Won a Broadway World Los Angeles Award (Best Leading Actress in a Play and Best Play) and a StageSceneLA Award for her performance in "Entertaining Mr. Sloane" for Best Leading Actress.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Kristin Bauer





Kaley Cuoco





Maryna Linchuk





Erin Heatherton





Charlene Polite





Britt Ekland





Lyndsy Fonseca





© 1998 - 2013