Natalie Portman

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Natalie Portman Nude Video !Player Tube

Natalie Portman

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Natalie Portman

Natalie Portman
Birth Name: Natalie Hershlag
Age: 32, born 9 June 1981
Country of origin: Israel
Currently Residing In: United States
Height: 5' 3"
Partner: Benjamin Millepied
Bio: Natalie Portman was born Natalie Hershlag on June 9, 1981 in Jerusalem, Israel, to a Jewish family. She is the only child of a doctor father (from Israel) and an artist mother (from Cincinnati, Ohio), who also acts as Natalie's agent. She left Israel for Washington, D.C., when she was still very young. After a few more moves, her family finally settled in New York, where she still lives to this day....




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Natalie Portman pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Natalie Portman nude Natalie Portman naked Natalie Portman topless Natalie Portman lingerie Natalie Portman pics Natalie Portman photo Natalie Portman Natalie Portman gallery Natalie Portman nip slip Natalie Portman hot Natalie Portman sexy Natalie Portman exposed Natalie Portman movie Natalie Portman cover Natalie Portman magazine Natalie Portman bikini Natalie Portman sex tape Natalie Portman porn Natalie Portman picture Natalie Portman ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Natalie Portman sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Natalie Portman biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Natalie Portman was born Natalie Hershlag on June 9, 1981 in Jerusalem, Israel, to a Jewish family. She is the only child of a doctor father (from Israel) and an artist mother (from Cincinnati, Ohio), who also acts as Natalie's agent. She left Israel for Washington, D.C., when she was still very young. After a few more moves, her family finally settled in New York, where she still lives to this day. She graduated with honors, and her academic achievements allowed her to attend Harvard University. She was discovered by an agent in a pizza parlor at the age of 11. She was pushed towards a career in modeling but she decided that she would rather pursue a career in acting. She was featured in many live performances, but she made her powerful film debut in the movie El profesional (Léon) (1994) (aka "Léon"). Following this role Natalie won roles in such films as Heat (1995), Beautiful Girls (1996), and Mars Attacks! (1996). It was not until 1999 that Natalie received worldwide fame as Queen Amidala in the highly anticipated US$431 million-grossing prequel Star Wars: Episodio I - La amenaza fantasma (1999). She then she starred in two critically acclaimed comedy dramas, A cualquier otro lugar (1999) and La fuerza del amor (2000), followed by Closer (2004/I), for which she received an Oscar nomination. She reprised her role as Padme Amidala in the last two episodes of the Star Wars prequel trilogy: Star Wars: Episodio II - El ataque de los clones (2002) and Star Wars: Episodio III - La venganza de los Sith (2005). She received an Academy Award and a Golden Globe Award for Best Actress in Cisne negro (2010).

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Elizabeth Chambers (III)





Michelle Horn





Anita Ekberg





Tracie Thoms





Grace Lee Whitney





Faye Wong





Sharon Stone





© 1998 - 2013