Natalia Tena

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Natalia Tena Nude Video !Player Tube

Natalia Tena

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Natalia Tena

Natalia Tena
Birth Name: Natalia Gastiain Tena
Age: 28, born 1 November 1984
Country of origin: United Kingdom
Height: 5' 5"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Natalia Tena is a British actress and musician. She sings and plays the accordion in the band Molotov Jukebox and has also appeared as Nymphadora Tonks in the Harry Potter film series. Attended Bedales school, the same school as Minnie Driver, Lily Allen and Daniel Day-Lewis. British of Spanish descent. Her favorite actress is Helena Bonham Carter . They appear together in the Harry Potter films...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Natalia Tena pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Natalia Tena nude Natalia Tena naked Natalia Tena topless Natalia Tena lingerie Natalia Tena pics Natalia Tena photo Natalia Tena Natalia Tena gallery Natalia Tena nip slip Natalia Tena hot Natalia Tena sexy Natalia Tena exposed Natalia Tena movie Natalia Tena cover Natalia Tena magazine Natalia Tena bikini Natalia Tena sex tape Natalia Tena porn Natalia Tena picture Natalia Tena ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Natalia Tena sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Natalia Tena biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Natalia Tena is a British actress and musician. She sings and plays the accordion in the band Molotov Jukebox and has also appeared as Nymphadora Tonks in the Harry Potter film series. Attended Bedales school, the same school as Minnie Driver, Lily Allen and Daniel Day-Lewis. British of Spanish descent. Her favorite actress is Helena Bonham Carter . They appear together in the Harry Potter films and, though the films have not stated this explicitly yet, her character is Carter's niece. Speaks fluent Spanish.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Camila Alves





Oksana Akinshina





Hayden Panettiere





Camila Alves





Cintia Dicker





Aleka Paizi





Scarlett Pomers





© 1998 - 2013