Melissa Joan Hart

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Melissa Joan Hart Nude Video !Player Tube

Melissa Joan Hart

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Melissa Joan Hart

Melissa Joan Hart
Birth Name: Melissa Joan Catherine Hart
Age: 37, born 18 April 1976
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 2"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Mark Wilkerson
Bio: Daughter of Paula Hart and William Hart, a lobster wholesaler. Was born at 1:30 p.m. on Easter Sunday. Has a lazy eyelid that causes her right eye not to open as wide as her left eye. Was born without the teeth on either side of her two front teeth, a condition that was fixed in 1993. Is vice-president of Hartbreak Films, a production company she runs with her mother, Paula Hart, and stepfather,...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Melissa Joan Hart pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Melissa Joan Hart nude Melissa Joan Hart naked Melissa Joan Hart topless Melissa Joan Hart lingerie Melissa Joan Hart pics Melissa Joan Hart photo Melissa Joan Hart Melissa Joan Hart gallery Melissa Joan Hart nip slip Melissa Joan Hart hot Melissa Joan Hart sexy Melissa Joan Hart exposed Melissa Joan Hart movie Melissa Joan Hart cover Melissa Joan Hart magazine Melissa Joan Hart bikini Melissa Joan Hart sex tape Melissa Joan Hart porn Melissa Joan Hart picture Melissa Joan Hart ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Melissa Joan Hart sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Melissa Joan Hart biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Daughter of Paula Hart and William Hart, a lobster wholesaler. Was born at 1:30 p.m. on Easter Sunday. Has a lazy eyelid that causes her right eye not to open as wide as her left eye. Was born without the teeth on either side of her two front teeth, a condition that was fixed in 1993. Is vice-president of Hartbreak Films, a production company she runs with her mother, Paula Hart, and stepfather, Leslie Gilliams. Collects Shirley Temple and Audrey Hepburn memorabilia. Auditioned for the title role in Adrian Lyne's Lolita (1997). Full name is Melissa Joan Catherine Hart: Melissa from the The Allman Brothers Band song; Joan from her maternal grandmother; and Catherine is the name she chose for herself as her confirmation name. Hobby: collects great paintings; owns 3 Picassos Started collecting estate jewelry. [October 1999]

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Summer Glau





Torrey DeVitto





Lauren German





Rinko Kikuchi





Vicki Lewis





Naomi Watts





Barbara Steele





© 1998 - 2013