Megan Gale

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Megan Gale Nude Video !Player Tube

Megan Gale

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Megan Gale

Megan Gale
Birth Name: Megan Kate Gale
Age: 37, born 7 August 1975
Country of origin: Australia
Height: 5' 11"
Ethnicity: Pacific Islander

Bio: Her father's heritage is English and her mother's is Maori-Polynesian.Is Australia's tourism embassador to the Italian market.Is a fashion model.Known as the face of Australian department store 'David Jones'.She was studying at University when she was spotted by talent scouts and offered a part in an advertising campaign.She has also frequently worked on Italian radio.Partner...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Megan Gale pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Megan Gale nude Megan Gale naked Megan Gale topless Megan Gale lingerie Megan Gale pics Megan Gale photo Megan Gale Megan Gale gallery Megan Gale nip slip Megan Gale hot Megan Gale sexy Megan Gale exposed Megan Gale movie Megan Gale cover Megan Gale magazine Megan Gale bikini Megan Gale sex tape Megan Gale porn Megan Gale picture Megan Gale ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Megan Gale sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Megan Gale biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Her father's heritage is English and her mother's is Maori-Polynesian.Is Australia's tourism embassador to the Italian market.Is a fashion model.Known as the face of Australian department store 'David Jones'.She was studying at University when she was spotted by talent scouts and offered a part in an advertising campaign.She has also frequently worked on Italian radio.Partner of Australian comedian Andy Lee since late 2006 after he won Cleo's Bachelor of the Year 2006.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Sara Canning





Cote de Pablo





Min-jung Lee





Helen Slater





Lesley-Ann Brandt





Amanda Fuller





Kat Dennings





© 1998 - 2013