Mara Corday

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Mara Corday Nude Video !Player Tube

Mara Corday

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Mara Corday

Mara Corday
Birth Name: Marilyn Joan Watts
Age: 83, born 3 January 1930
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 5"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Richard Long
Bio: The actress was born Marilyn Watts in Santa Monica, California, 17 years before she put her foot on the bottom step of the show biz ladder, dancing in the back row of the chorus in "Earl Carroll's Revue" at the famed showman's theater-restaurant in Hollywood. Modeling for photographers led to wider exposure and ultimately to TV roles and bit parts in low-budget movies. As a Universal-International...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Mara Corday pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Mara Corday nude Mara Corday naked Mara Corday topless Mara Corday lingerie Mara Corday pics Mara Corday photo Mara Corday Mara Corday gallery Mara Corday nip slip Mara Corday hot Mara Corday sexy Mara Corday exposed Mara Corday movie Mara Corday cover Mara Corday magazine Mara Corday bikini Mara Corday sex tape Mara Corday porn Mara Corday picture Mara Corday ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Mara Corday sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Mara Corday biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

The actress was born Marilyn Watts in Santa Monica, California, 17 years before she put her foot on the bottom step of the show biz ladder, dancing in the back row of the chorus in "Earl Carroll's Revue" at the famed showman's theater-restaurant in Hollywood. Modeling for photographers led to wider exposure and ultimately to TV roles and bit parts in low-budget movies. As a Universal-International contract player, she was in most every type of B picture that the studio made. She gave up acting in the early '60s to concentrate on marriage and motherhood during 17 tumultuous years as the wife of actor Richard Long. Since his 1974 death, she's played supporting parts in her friend Clint Eastwood's movies, just as he played a supporting role in one of hers (Tarantula (1955)). Playboy Playmate of the Month October 1958 (with Pat Sheehan).Mother of actress Valerie Long, Carey Long and Gregory Long.Sister-in-law of Marshall Thompson and Barbara Long.Interviewed in "It Came from Horrorwood: Interviews with Moviemakers in the SF and Horror Tradition" by Tom Weaver (McFarland, 1996).1955 Deb Star.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Rosie Perez





Jennifer Love Hewitt





Queen Latifah





Leona Lewis





Lois Maxwell





Elisabeth Shue





Magdalena Frackowiak





© 1998 - 2013