Maggie Smith

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Maggie Smith Nude Video !Player Tube

Maggie Smith

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Maggie Smith

Maggie Smith
Birth Name: Margaret Natalie Smith
Age: 78, born 28 December 1934
Country of origin: United Kingdom
Height: 5' 5"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Dame Maggie Smith is an Oscar, Emmy and Tony winner, best known to modern audiences as the Dowager Countess of Grantham in the TV series Downton Abbey and Professor McGonagall in the Harry Potter film series. Smith got her start on the English stage in the 1952, and it was there she earned her reputation as a mannered actress with wicked comic timing. Her forays into film were relatively few, but she...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Maggie Smith pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Maggie Smith nude Maggie Smith naked Maggie Smith topless Maggie Smith lingerie Maggie Smith pics Maggie Smith photo Maggie Smith Maggie Smith gallery Maggie Smith nip slip Maggie Smith hot Maggie Smith sexy Maggie Smith exposed Maggie Smith movie Maggie Smith cover Maggie Smith magazine Maggie Smith bikini Maggie Smith sex tape Maggie Smith porn Maggie Smith picture Maggie Smith ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Maggie Smith sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Maggie Smith biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Dame Maggie Smith is an Oscar, Emmy and Tony winner, best known to modern audiences as the Dowager Countess of Grantham in the TV series Downton Abbey and Professor McGonagall in the Harry Potter film series. Smith got her start on the English stage in the 1952, and it was there she earned her reputation as a mannered actress with wicked comic timing. Her forays into film were relatively few, but she did well, earning a best actress Oscar for 1969's The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie and a best supporting actress Oscar for 1978's California Suite. Smith has also won Emmys, one for 2003's My House in Umbria and two for her role in Downton Abbey (in 2011 and 2012). She won a Tony in 1990 for Lettice and Lovage. Smith was also nominated for the Academy Award for her roles in Othello (1965), Travels with My Aunt (1972), A Room with a View (1985) and Gosford Park (2001).

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Fernanda Montenegro





Jessica Szohr





Faye Dunaway





Claire Forlani





Missi Pyle





Alyson Michalka





Leelee Sobieski





© 1998 - 2013