Mae Whitman

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Mae Whitman Nude Video !Player Tube

Mae Whitman

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Mae Whitman

Mae Whitman
Birth Name: Mae Margaret Whitman
Age: 25, born 9 June 1988
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 1"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Landon Pigg
Bio: Mae was born in Los Angeles, California to Pat Musick, a voice artist, and Jeffrey Whitman, a personal manager and set construction coordinator. She began her career with a voice-over for a Tyson Chicken commercial. Whitman attended Ribét Academy, a private preparatory school in Los Angeles. She was later transferred to Whitefish Bay High School, where she graduated.Whitman made her first silver...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Mae Whitman pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Mae Whitman nude Mae Whitman naked Mae Whitman topless Mae Whitman lingerie Mae Whitman pics Mae Whitman photo Mae Whitman Mae Whitman gallery Mae Whitman nip slip Mae Whitman hot Mae Whitman sexy Mae Whitman exposed Mae Whitman movie Mae Whitman cover Mae Whitman magazine Mae Whitman bikini Mae Whitman sex tape Mae Whitman porn Mae Whitman picture Mae Whitman ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Mae Whitman sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Mae Whitman biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Mae was born in Los Angeles, California to Pat Musick, a voice artist, and Jeffrey Whitman, a personal manager and set construction coordinator. She began her career with a voice-over for a Tyson Chicken commercial. Whitman attended Ribét Academy, a private preparatory school in Los Angeles. She was later transferred to Whitefish Bay High School, where she graduated.Whitman made her first silver screen debut playing Meg Ryan's youngest daughter, "Casey Green", in When a Man Loves a Woman (1994). Among her notable childhood roles were that of "Patricia Whitmore", daughter of the President in Independence Day (1996); George Clooney's daughter, "Maggie Taylor", in One Fine Day (1996); and the charming daughter, "Bernice Pruitt", of Sandra Bullock, in Hope Floats (1998).As she has grown older, Mae has made several guest appearances in television shows such as "JAG" (1995), "State of Grace" (2001), "Desperate Housewives" (2004), "Grey's Anatomy" (2005) and "Law & Order: Special Victims Unit" (1999), just to name a few, as well as some voice-over work.We should expect to see great things from Mae Whitman as her career progresses, for she has shown what a strong, dynamic, and talented actress she has become. Daughter of actress Pat Musick and Jeffrey Whitman.Got her start in acting aged three when she impressed casting directors by interrupting her mum's audition and proceeding to tell her off because she was bored. The casting directors were so impressed with her that one, to get a reaction, observed her white-and-purple outfit and said, "My, what a pretty yellow dress you're wearing." Whitman looked back at him and replied, "What are you, some kind of knucklehead?"Is an only child.Has played Bill Pullman's daughter twice: in Independence Day (1996) as Patricia Whitmore and in Merry Christmas, George Bailey (1997) (TV) as Zuzu Bailey.Was originally cast as Becca Sommers in the TV series "Bionic Woman" (2007), but was released and replaced with Lucy Hale.Was the voice of the British Telecom speaking clock for 3 months from the 26th October 2008 as the voice of Tinker Bell as part of a promotional tie in for the film.She's the first voice actress ever to provide the voice of Tinker Bell in the Disney movie Tinker Bell (2008) (V) since Tinker Bell doesn't speak in any of the past Disney related programs.Member of The Interstate 5 Tennis Association.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Penny Marshall





Zoe Saldana





Laura Mennell





Gwen Stefani





Alice Krige





Leslie Bibb





Beth Ostrosky





© 1998 - 2013