Lizzy Caplan

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Lizzy Caplan Nude Video !Player Tube

Lizzy Caplan

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Lizzy Caplan

Lizzy Caplan
Birth Name: Elizabeth Anne "Lizzy" Caplan
Age: 31, born 30 June 1982
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 5"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Matthew Perry
Bio: Caplan began her television acting career in 1999 playing the minor role of Sara, a girlfriend of Jason Segel's character, on the critically acclaimed series Freaks and Geeks. Caplan had a series of guest appearances on numerous shows. She also appeared in Jason Mraz's music video "You and I Both". In 2001, she played Tina Greer in an episode of Smallville, and reprised her role on the show...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Lizzy Caplan pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Lizzy Caplan nude Lizzy Caplan naked Lizzy Caplan topless Lizzy Caplan lingerie Lizzy Caplan pics Lizzy Caplan photo Lizzy Caplan Lizzy Caplan gallery Lizzy Caplan nip slip Lizzy Caplan hot Lizzy Caplan sexy Lizzy Caplan exposed Lizzy Caplan movie Lizzy Caplan cover Lizzy Caplan magazine Lizzy Caplan bikini Lizzy Caplan sex tape Lizzy Caplan porn Lizzy Caplan picture Lizzy Caplan ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Lizzy Caplan sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Lizzy Caplan biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Caplan began her television acting career in 1999 playing the minor role of Sara, a girlfriend of Jason Segel's character, on the critically acclaimed series Freaks and Geeks. Caplan had a series of guest appearances on numerous shows. She also appeared in Jason Mraz's music video "You and I Both". In 2001, she played Tina Greer in an episode of Smallville, and reprised her role on the show in 2003. She appeared in two episodes of the ABC series Once and Again as Sarah, the ex-girlfriend of Mischa Barton's character, Katie Singer. She gained wider notice in the 2004 movie Mean Girls. She played the alternative-styled Janis Ian, named for the singer-songwriter. In 2003, she starred in the television series The Pitts, playing Faith Pitt. In the second season of Tru Calling, she played Avery Bishop, a friend of Tru Davies. Caplan landed a starring role in 2005, playing Marjee Sorelli, the troubled sister in Related, a one-hour comedy-drama on The WB. The show was canceled after one season. In 2006, Caplan played the starring role of Sara Weller in Wesley Strick's thriller, Love is the Drug. She was named one of “10 Actors to Watch” that year by Variety. After Related ended, Caplan was cast in the CBS sitcom The Class, which premiered on September 18, 2006, and lasted one season. She played Kat Warbler, one of several elementary-school friends that reunite after 20 years. In 2008, Caplan appeared in the film Cloverfield playing Marlena Diamond, and was nominated for a Saturn award as Best Supporting Actress. She also appeared in the romantic comedy My Best Friend's Girl playing Ami, the roommate of Kate Hudson's character Alexis. She is the voice of Faith Pitt in the animated version of The Pitts, released in 2009. In 2008, Caplan guest starred on the vampire-themed HBO show True Blood in a multiple-episode story arc as Amy Burley, the drug-addled girlfriend of Sookie Stackhouse's brother, Jason. She also appeared nude. Caplan also appeared in the critically acclaimed Starz ensemble comedy Party Down, playing a struggling comedienne who is part of a catering crew. In 2010, she appeared in 127 Hours, a film directed by Danny Boyle. Based on a true story, Caplan played the sister of hiker Aron Ralston, played by James Franco, who was forced to amputate his own arm after being trapped by a boulder. In early 2012, Caplan premiered two films at the Sundance Film Festival: Save the Date and Bachelorette. Also in 2012, Caplan has appeared in several episodes of the Fox sitcom New Girl as Julia. In March 2012, she filmed a television pilot for Showtime's Masters of Sex. Caplan and Michael Sheen played 1960s human sexuality pioneers Masters and Johnson. The pilot was directed by John Madden

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Minka Kelly





Paola Oliveira





Kathy Najimy





Alfre Woodard





Lisa Blount





Senta Berger





Wei Zhao





© 1998 - 2013