Lindsay Duncan

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Lindsay Duncan Nude Video !Player Tube

Lindsay Duncan

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Lindsay Duncan

Lindsay Duncan
Birth Name: Lindsay Vere Duncan
Age: 62, born 7 November 1950
Country of origin: United Kingdom



Bio: Son: Cal (b. 1991)For performance in a revival of "Private Lives" on Broadway, she won Tony and Drama Desk awards as best actress in a play and the Stage Actress Award at the Variety Club Showbusiness Awards (2002). She had also been Tony-nominated in the same category in 1987 for "Les Liaisons Dangereuses". In both plays, she co-starred with Alan Rickman.She was awarded the Laurence...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Lindsay Duncan pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Lindsay Duncan nude Lindsay Duncan naked Lindsay Duncan topless Lindsay Duncan lingerie Lindsay Duncan pics Lindsay Duncan photo Lindsay Duncan Lindsay Duncan gallery Lindsay Duncan nip slip Lindsay Duncan hot Lindsay Duncan sexy Lindsay Duncan exposed Lindsay Duncan movie Lindsay Duncan cover Lindsay Duncan magazine Lindsay Duncan bikini Lindsay Duncan sex tape Lindsay Duncan porn Lindsay Duncan picture Lindsay Duncan ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Lindsay Duncan sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Lindsay Duncan biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Son: Cal (b. 1991)For performance in a revival of "Private Lives" on Broadway, she won Tony and Drama Desk awards as best actress in a play and the Stage Actress Award at the Variety Club Showbusiness Awards (2002). She had also been Tony-nominated in the same category in 1987 for "Les Liaisons Dangereuses". In both plays, she co-starred with Alan Rickman.She was awarded the Laurence Olivier Theatre Award in 1987 (1986 season) for Best Actress in a New Play for "Les Liaisons Dangereuses".She was awarded the 2002 Laurence Olivier Theatre Award for Best Actress of 2002 for her performance in "Private Lives", at London's Albery Theatre. She had also been nominated in the same category for her performance in "Mouth to Mouth". For these performances, she was also nominated for an Evening Standard Award.She was awarded the 1988 London Evening Standard Theatre Award for Best Actress in Cat on A Hot Tin Roof.Trained at the Central School of Speech and Drama.She was awarded the CBE (Commander of the Order of the British Empire) in the 2009 Queen's Birthday Honours List for her services to Drama.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Jennifer Hudson





Cobie Smulders





Rachel Roberts





Ida Lupino





Jayne Eastwood





Kate Hudson





Peggy Lee





© 1998 - 2013