Lin Shaye

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Lin Shaye Nude Video !Player Tube

Lin Shaye

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Lin Shaye

Lin Shaye
Birth Name: Linda Shaye
Born and residing in: United States
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian



Bio: Lin attended the University of Michigan, where she was an Art History major, although acting in as many University productions as possible, including "Bye Bye Birdie" and "On The Town". After U of M, she attended Columbia University School of the Arts, and acquired a Master of Fine Arts degree in Acting. She stayed in New York upon graduation and worked in numerous off- and off-off-...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Lin Shaye pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Lin Shaye nude Lin Shaye naked Lin Shaye topless Lin Shaye lingerie Lin Shaye pics Lin Shaye photo Lin Shaye Lin Shaye gallery Lin Shaye nip slip Lin Shaye hot Lin Shaye sexy Lin Shaye exposed Lin Shaye movie Lin Shaye cover Lin Shaye magazine Lin Shaye bikini Lin Shaye sex tape Lin Shaye porn Lin Shaye picture Lin Shaye ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Lin Shaye sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Lin Shaye biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Lin attended the University of Michigan, where she was an Art History major, although acting in as many University productions as possible, including "Bye Bye Birdie" and "On The Town". After U of M, she attended Columbia University School of the Arts, and acquired a Master of Fine Arts degree in Acting. She stayed in New York upon graduation and worked in numerous off- and off-off- Broadway productions, as well as Lincoln Center and Broadway. She has studied with some of the finest: Uta Hagen, Stella Adler and Lee Strasberg. Lin is a lifetime member of the Actor's Studio. Younger sister of New Line Cinema founder & CEO Robert Shaye.Is the only actor to appear in both Dumb & Dumber (1994) and the prequel Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd (2003).Has a son Lee J. Landey (born 1989).She is a lifetime member of the Actor's Studio.Aunt of Katja Shaye and Juno Shaye.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Maria Bello





Alexa Chung





Naomi Watts





Lena Headey





Suzy Parker





Teresa Ann Savoy





angela Molina





© 1998 - 2013