Lexi Ainsworth

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Lexi Ainsworth Nude Video !Player Tube

Lexi Ainsworth

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Lexi Ainsworth

Lexi Ainsworth
Birth Name: Alexandra Danielle Ainsworth
Age: 20, born 28 October 1992
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 1"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Born Alexandra Ainsworth in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma to a dentist father and a school teacher mother, Lexi began dancing on stage by age 6 with the local ballet company. This lead to her appearance in the professional theater production of The Wizard of Oz where she performed as a Lullabye League munchkin. After other musical theater performances she won the lead role of Scout in the Actors Equity production...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Lexi Ainsworth pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Lexi Ainsworth nude Lexi Ainsworth naked Lexi Ainsworth topless Lexi Ainsworth lingerie Lexi Ainsworth pics Lexi Ainsworth photo Lexi Ainsworth Lexi Ainsworth gallery Lexi Ainsworth nip slip Lexi Ainsworth hot Lexi Ainsworth sexy Lexi Ainsworth exposed Lexi Ainsworth movie Lexi Ainsworth cover Lexi Ainsworth magazine Lexi Ainsworth bikini Lexi Ainsworth sex tape Lexi Ainsworth porn Lexi Ainsworth picture Lexi Ainsworth ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Lexi Ainsworth sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Lexi Ainsworth biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Born Alexandra Ainsworth in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma to a dentist father and a school teacher mother, Lexi began dancing on stage by age 6 with the local ballet company. This lead to her appearance in the professional theater production of The Wizard of Oz where she performed as a Lullabye League munchkin. After other musical theater performances she won the lead role of Scout in the Actors Equity production of To Kill a Mockingbird. But it was after attending a film camp in New York that she developed an interest in film and television acting . Furthering this pursuit she attended an acting boot camp in Los Angeles where she caught the attention of an agency who sent her out on her first national commercial audition which she subsequently shot for Barbie. After other commercials and industrials she acquired the lead role of Caroline in the AFI short film Caroline Crossing and Grace Budd, the child lead in the independent film The Gray Man. She has also co-stared in the NBC television series Medical Investigation with Kelly Williams and guest-stared then recurred as Tille on WB's Gilmore girls. Most recently she won the role of Molly in Universal's Feature film Wild Child where she plays Emma Roberts little sister. She was admitted to the Screen Actors Guild in 2005.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Rocio Guirao Diaz





Hye-kyo Song





Helen Mirren





Petra Nemcova





Michelle Forbes





Joanna Page





Rosie Huntington-Whiteley





© 1998 - 2013