Leslie Parrish

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Leslie Parrish Nude Video !Player Tube

Leslie Parrish

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Leslie Parrish

Leslie Parrish
Birth Name: Marjorie Hellen
Age: 78, born 13 March 1935
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 6"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: She started as a model, and in 1955 became an actress. She acted under her birth name, Marjorie Helen, until 1959. Afterwards she was known as Leslie Parrish. She appeared in more than 100 TV shows. She is known as one of the first women producers. She's always had a passion for music. She was involved in social causes such as the Vietnam war. She met the airplane pilot/writer Richard D. Bach during...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Leslie Parrish pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Leslie Parrish nude Leslie Parrish naked Leslie Parrish topless Leslie Parrish lingerie Leslie Parrish pics Leslie Parrish photo Leslie Parrish Leslie Parrish gallery Leslie Parrish nip slip Leslie Parrish hot Leslie Parrish sexy Leslie Parrish exposed Leslie Parrish movie Leslie Parrish cover Leslie Parrish magazine Leslie Parrish bikini Leslie Parrish sex tape Leslie Parrish porn Leslie Parrish picture Leslie Parrish ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Leslie Parrish sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Leslie Parrish biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

She started as a model, and in 1955 became an actress. She acted under her birth name, Marjorie Helen, until 1959. Afterwards she was known as Leslie Parrish. She appeared in more than 100 TV shows. She is known as one of the first women producers. She's always had a passion for music. She was involved in social causes such as the Vietnam war. She met the airplane pilot/writer Richard D. Bach during the making of Jonathan Livingston Seagull (1973), and they married in 1977. They divorced in 1997.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Delphine Chaneac





Eleanor Audley





Sally Phillips





Saffron Burrows





Laetitia Casta





Gisele Bundchen





Michelle Rodriguez





© 1998 - 2013