Leslie Bibb

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Leslie Bibb Nude Video !Player Tube

Leslie Bibb

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Leslie Bibb

Leslie Bibb
Birth Name: Leslie Louise Bibb
Age: 38, born 17 November 1974
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 9"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Sam Rockwell
Bio: Leslie Louise Bibb was born in Bismarck, North Dakota, on November 17, 1974, and raised in Nelson County, Virginia. Later she and her mother, along with her three older sisters, moved to Richmond, where Leslie attended an all-girls Catholic high school, St. Gertrude.In 1990 "The Oprah Winfrey Show" (1986) and the Elite Agency held a nationwide modeling search; Leslie's mother took photos...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Leslie Bibb pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Leslie Bibb nude Leslie Bibb naked Leslie Bibb topless Leslie Bibb lingerie Leslie Bibb pics Leslie Bibb photo Leslie Bibb Leslie Bibb gallery Leslie Bibb nip slip Leslie Bibb hot Leslie Bibb sexy Leslie Bibb exposed Leslie Bibb movie Leslie Bibb cover Leslie Bibb magazine Leslie Bibb bikini Leslie Bibb sex tape Leslie Bibb porn Leslie Bibb picture Leslie Bibb ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Leslie Bibb sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Leslie Bibb biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Leslie Louise Bibb was born in Bismarck, North Dakota, on November 17, 1974, and raised in Nelson County, Virginia. Later she and her mother, along with her three older sisters, moved to Richmond, where Leslie attended an all-girls Catholic high school, St. Gertrude.In 1990 "The Oprah Winfrey Show" (1986) and the Elite Agency held a nationwide modeling search; Leslie's mother took photos of her then 16-year-old daughter and sent them in. Although Leslie wasn't impressed with the photos, the judges--John Casablancas, Naomi Campbell, Linda Evangelista and Iman--were, and they picked her as the winner.After finishing her junior year, Leslie flew to New York City and signed a contract with Elite. She modeled over the summer, and went on a trip to Japan. She returned home for her senior year and graduated in 1992, then decided to forgo a full-time modeling career to attend the University of Virginia. After a single semester, however, she dropped out and moved to New York City. She attended the William Esper acting studio for three years and took nine months off in which she did more modeling in Europe. Her photographs have appeared in such magazine as Maxim and FHM.Leslie had her first film role in the comedy Private Parts (1997), which was followed by her first television series (where she replaced the departed Susan Walters as the female lead) in the second season of "The Big Easy" (1996) on USA. Unfortunately, the show was canceled just months later.In 1999 she appeared as the lead character on the WB Network television series "Popular" (1999). The show was a success among teenagers, and led Leslie to more recognizable film roles, such as The Skulls (2000) and See Spot Run (2001). Most recently she has appeared as intern Erin Harkins in "ER" (1994). Raised in Nelson County, VirginiaResides in Los Angeles, CaliforniaFather died when Leslie was 3.Siblings: 3 older sisters including Christa Bibb (Leslie is the youngest).High School: St. Gertrude's All-Girls SchoolCollege: Brief Time at Virginia, 3 Years at the William Esper Acting Studio.Pets: 2 Dogs named Jack and HarleyHobbies: Hiking, Biking, Collecting AntiquesIn 1990, as a 16-year-old brunette with a southern accent, she won a model search on "The Oprah Winfrey Show" (1986). As a result, she modeled in Europe and Japan, began to appear on magazine covers, and started acting in commercials and soap operas. Today she is grateful to Oprah and recently told her she would not be where she is today without her.Was on her high school dance team.Was Maid of Honor at one of her sister's wedding in October, 2007. Her sister and her fiancé met on Match.com.Ranked #51 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 of 2008 list.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Kaya Scodelario





Karen Gillan





Jill Clayburgh





Kristin Davis





Daphne Zuniga





Kate Upton





Nancy Cartwright





© 1998 - 2013