Lee Meriwether

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Lee Meriwether Nude Video !Player Tube

Lee Meriwether

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Lee Meriwether

Lee Meriwether
Birth Name: Lee Ann Meriwether
Age: 78, born 27 May 1935
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 9"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Lee Ann Meriwether (born May 27, 1935) is an American actress, former model, and the winner of the 1955 Miss America pageant. She is perhaps best known for her role as Betty Jones, Buddy Ebsen's secretary and daughter-in-law in the long-running 1970s crime drama, Barnaby Jones. The role earned her two Golden Globe Award nominations in 1975 and 1976, and an Emmy Award nomination in 1977. She is also...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Lee Meriwether pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Lee Meriwether nude Lee Meriwether naked Lee Meriwether topless Lee Meriwether lingerie Lee Meriwether pics Lee Meriwether photo Lee Meriwether Lee Meriwether gallery Lee Meriwether nip slip Lee Meriwether hot Lee Meriwether sexy Lee Meriwether exposed Lee Meriwether movie Lee Meriwether cover Lee Meriwether magazine Lee Meriwether bikini Lee Meriwether sex tape Lee Meriwether porn Lee Meriwether picture Lee Meriwether ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Lee Meriwether sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Lee Meriwether biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Lee Ann Meriwether (born May 27, 1935) is an American actress, former model, and the winner of the 1955 Miss America pageant. She is perhaps best known for her role as Betty Jones, Buddy Ebsen's secretary and daughter-in-law in the long-running 1970s crime drama, Barnaby Jones. The role earned her two Golden Globe Award nominations in 1975 and 1976, and an Emmy Award nomination in 1977. She is also known for her role as John Schuck's long-haired wife, Lily Munster, in the 1980s sitcom The Munsters Today, as well as for her portrayal of Catwoman in the 1966 film version of Batman. Meriwether had a recurring role as Ruth Martin on the daytime soap opera All My Children until the end of the series in September 2011.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Jennifer Ellison





Paz Vega





Marina Sirtis





Kasey Rogers





Ali Larter





Rocio Guirao Diaz





Aja Warren





© 1998 - 2013