Lauren Holly

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Lauren Holly Nude Video !Player Tube

Lauren Holly

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Lauren Holly

Lauren Holly
Birth Name: Lauren Michael Holly
Age: 49, born 28 October 1963
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 5"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Francis Greco
Bio: Attended Sarah Lawrence College (graduated 1985 with a degree in English Literature).She turned down the role played by Courteney Cox in Ace Ventura: Pet Detective (1994), but later co-starred with Jim Carrey in Dumb & Dumber (1994).Graduated from Geneva High School in Geneva, New York with the class of 1981 where she was a cheerleader.Her father, Grant Holly, taught English Literature at Hobart...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Lauren Holly pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Lauren Holly nude Lauren Holly naked Lauren Holly topless Lauren Holly lingerie Lauren Holly pics Lauren Holly photo Lauren Holly Lauren Holly gallery Lauren Holly nip slip Lauren Holly hot Lauren Holly sexy Lauren Holly exposed Lauren Holly movie Lauren Holly cover Lauren Holly magazine Lauren Holly bikini Lauren Holly sex tape Lauren Holly porn Lauren Holly picture Lauren Holly ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Lauren Holly sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Lauren Holly biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Attended Sarah Lawrence College (graduated 1985 with a degree in English Literature).She turned down the role played by Courteney Cox in Ace Ventura: Pet Detective (1994), but later co-starred with Jim Carrey in Dumb & Dumber (1994).Graduated from Geneva High School in Geneva, New York with the class of 1981 where she was a cheerleader.Her father, Grant Holly, taught English Literature at Hobart and William Smith Colleges in Geneva, New York.Her mother, Michael Ann, taught art history at the University of Rochester and chaired the department.Husband Francis Greco is an investment banker.Younger brother, Nick Holly, was a literary agent in Hollywood at Don Buchwald and Assoc. He is now a writing partner with Fred Goss.Adopted a baby boy named Alexander. [June 2001]Her maid of honor at her March 2001 wedding to Francis Greco was actress Amanda PeetShe named her adopted son (Alexander Joseph Greco) in honor of her 14-year-old brother Alexander Innes Holly who was killed in a fire in 1992.Shared a dressing room for three years with Robin Christopher and Rosa Nevin when they worked together at "All My Children" (1970).Has 3 adopted sons she refers to as the 3 kings: Alexander, George and Henry.Ex-daughter-in-law of Anthony Quinn and Jolanda Addolori.Ex-sister-in-law of Faith Salie.Became a Canadian citizen in 2008, and now holds dual US/Canadian citizenship.Ex-stepmother of Jane Carrey.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Sandra Dee





Karlie Kloss





Carey Mulligan





Nana Mizuki





Cloris Leachman





Katharine Hepburn





Claire Forlani





© 1998 - 2013