Lauren Graham

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Lauren Graham Nude Video !Player Tube

Lauren Graham

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Lauren Graham

Lauren Graham
Birth Name: Lauren Helen Graham
Age: 46, born 16 March 1967
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 9"
Relationship Status: In a relationship

Bio: Graham, an Irish American, was born in Honolulu, Hawaii. Her parents divorced when she was five, and Graham moved to Washington, D.C., where her father became a congressional staffer. She traveled extensively with her father while growing up. While she was close with her dad, she recalls, “I think he thought I was an oddball, because I was very driven and ambitious.” At a young age, Graham rode...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Lauren Graham pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Lauren Graham nude Lauren Graham naked Lauren Graham topless Lauren Graham lingerie Lauren Graham pics Lauren Graham photo Lauren Graham Lauren Graham gallery Lauren Graham nip slip Lauren Graham hot Lauren Graham sexy Lauren Graham exposed Lauren Graham movie Lauren Graham cover Lauren Graham magazine Lauren Graham bikini Lauren Graham sex tape Lauren Graham porn Lauren Graham picture Lauren Graham ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Lauren Graham sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Lauren Graham biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Graham, an Irish American, was born in Honolulu, Hawaii. Her parents divorced when she was five, and Graham moved to Washington, D.C., where her father became a congressional staffer. She traveled extensively with her father while growing up. While she was close with her dad, she recalls, “I think he thought I was an oddball, because I was very driven and ambitious.” At a young age, Graham rode horses competitively, but soon switched to acting.[3] Graham discovered acting while in elementary school and further honed her talent at Langley High School, where she took part in the drill team. Graham quickly took to acting in community theatre and other small productions. She earned her actor's equity card in 1988 after two years in summer stock at the Barn Theatre in Augusta, Michigan. Graham graduated from Barnard College in 1988 with a Bachelor of Arts degree in English. After moving to Texas in 1992, she earned a Master of Fine Arts in Acting Performance from Southern Methodist University.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Erin Heatherton





Kim Kardashian





Helen Hunt





Ali Landry





Debby Ryan





Joely Richardson





Ana Beatriz Barros





© 1998 - 2013