Lana Parrilla

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Lana Parrilla Nude Video !Player Tube

Lana Parrilla

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Lana Parrilla

Lana Parrilla
Birth Name: Lana Maria Parrilla
Age: 36, born 15 July 1977
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 4"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Lana María Parrilla (born July 15, 1977) is an American actress, known for her roles on Spin City, 24, Windfall, Swingtown and Miami Medical. From 2002-2003, she starred in the critically acclaimed but short lived crime drama Boomtown. She currently stars as The Evil Queen/Regina Mills in the ABC series Once Upon a Time. Parrilla was born in Brooklyn, New York, the daughter of a Sicilian mother and...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Lana Parrilla pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Lana Parrilla nude Lana Parrilla naked Lana Parrilla topless Lana Parrilla lingerie Lana Parrilla pics Lana Parrilla photo Lana Parrilla Lana Parrilla gallery Lana Parrilla nip slip Lana Parrilla hot Lana Parrilla sexy Lana Parrilla exposed Lana Parrilla movie Lana Parrilla cover Lana Parrilla magazine Lana Parrilla bikini Lana Parrilla sex tape Lana Parrilla porn Lana Parrilla picture Lana Parrilla ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Lana Parrilla sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Lana Parrilla biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Lana María Parrilla (born July 15, 1977) is an American actress, known for her roles on Spin City, 24, Windfall, Swingtown and Miami Medical. From 2002-2003, she starred in the critically acclaimed but short lived crime drama Boomtown. She currently stars as The Evil Queen/Regina Mills in the ABC series Once Upon a Time. Parrilla was born in Brooklyn, New York, the daughter of a Sicilian mother and a Puerto Rican father Sam Parrilla, a baseball player who played professionally for 11 seasons (1963-1973) including one season with the Major League Philadelphia Phillies in 1970 as an outfielder. Lana speaks Spanish because she went to Granada (Spain) to learn the language in 2007. Parrilla has had roles in several movies, including Very Mean Men (2000), Spiders (2000), Replicant (2001) and Frozen Stars (2003). She was first noticed in the mainstream when she joined the cast of Spin City in 2000, playing Angie Ordonez for one season. After that she joined Donnie Wahlberg and Neal McDonough in the 2002 series Boomtown, for which she received the Imagen Award for Best Supporting Actress, in which she played Teresa, a paramedic. Initially a success, Boomtown began to struggle, and Lana's character became a police academy rookie, so as to tie her more closely to the rest of the show. That program was cancelled just two episodes into its second season.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Maria Bello





Jessica Hynes





Anna Friel





Jenna Elfman





Alanna Ubach





Glenn Close





Beatrice Rosen





© 1998 - 2013