Kristy Swanson

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Kristy Swanson Nude Video !Player Tube

Kristy Swanson

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Kristy Swanson

Kristy Swanson
Birth Name: Kristen Nöel Swanson
Age: 43, born 19 December 1969
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 6"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Lloyd Eisler
Bio: Got her first acting job at age 9 in a commercial for a dollhouse.She gave up regular schooling at age 13 to focus on acting. Her parents, Bob and Rosemary, gave her home instruction. Her parents are retired physical education teachers.Between the ages of 9 and 13, Kristy appeared in over 30 television commercials.Was the original Buffy in Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1992) before Sarah Michelle Gellar.Has...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Kristy Swanson pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Kristy Swanson nude Kristy Swanson naked Kristy Swanson topless Kristy Swanson lingerie Kristy Swanson pics Kristy Swanson photo Kristy Swanson Kristy Swanson gallery Kristy Swanson nip slip Kristy Swanson hot Kristy Swanson sexy Kristy Swanson exposed Kristy Swanson movie Kristy Swanson cover Kristy Swanson magazine Kristy Swanson bikini Kristy Swanson sex tape Kristy Swanson porn Kristy Swanson picture Kristy Swanson ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Kristy Swanson sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Kristy Swanson biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Got her first acting job at age 9 in a commercial for a dollhouse.She gave up regular schooling at age 13 to focus on acting. Her parents, Bob and Rosemary, gave her home instruction. Her parents are retired physical education teachers.Between the ages of 9 and 13, Kristy appeared in over 30 television commercials.Was the original Buffy in Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1992) before Sarah Michelle Gellar.Has co-starred with Charlie Sheen in three films: Ferris Bueller's Day Off (1986), Hot Shots! (1991) and The Chase (1994).Played two roles in which she jumps through a second story window to stop someone from running away. The first was Samantha/BB in Deadly Friend (1986) and the second was a Medeival Slayer in Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1992).She has one brother, Rob Swanson Junior (but he does not act or skate).Son, Magnus Hart Swanson Eisler, born 15 February 2007, weighing 7 lbs. 11 oz. Father is her boyfriend, Lloyd Eisler.Kristy and Lloyd Eisler became the parents of their first child, a boy named Magnus Hart Swanson Eisler, on February 16, 2007. The baby weighed in 7 lbs. 11 oz.Her father Bob 'Swanie' Swanson played the referee in Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1992).Assault charges in Canada against her have been dropped. Was arrested in June 2006 in Kingston, Ontario, Canada after an alleged altercation between her and her boyfriend's, Lloyd Eisler, ex-wife, Marcia O'Brien [October 31, 2007].Dated Alan Thicke when she was 17 and he was 40. They were engaged two years later. She said they met when she was 16 while working on the WB lot.Was ordered to attend 10 Alcoholics Anonymous meetings after pleading no contest to misdemeanor drunken driving in Los Angeles. She was also fined, put on probation and ordered to perform community service. Tests showed she had a blood alcohol level of 0.23 percent, nearly three times California's legal limit of 0.08. [2000]Arrested for cocaine overdose. [January 1988]Filmed a scene with Willem Dafoe in To Live and Die in L.A. (1985), but the scene was deleted on the final cut of the film. This would have marked her feature film debut.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Madeline Kahn





Vanessa Paradis





Marla Sokoloff





Teri Polo





Kate Upton





Kristin Scott Thomas





Mary Astor





© 1998 - 2013