Kristin Bauer

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Kristin Bauer Nude Video !Player Tube

Kristin Bauer

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Kristin Bauer

Kristin Bauer
Birth Name: Kristin A. Neubauer
Age: 46, born 26 November 1966
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 9"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Abri van Straten
Bio: Kristin grew up in Wisconsin playing sports, riding horses, and shooting guns. Her father was an avid horseman and gun collector and her mother a housewife involved in charities. Kristin moved to LA and began acting in 1994 after studying fine arts in St. Louis, Boston and New York. She still studies drawing and painting to this day and does commissioned portraits in between shooting and working to...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Kristin Bauer pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Kristin Bauer nude Kristin Bauer naked Kristin Bauer topless Kristin Bauer lingerie Kristin Bauer pics Kristin Bauer photo Kristin Bauer Kristin Bauer gallery Kristin Bauer nip slip Kristin Bauer hot Kristin Bauer sexy Kristin Bauer exposed Kristin Bauer movie Kristin Bauer cover Kristin Bauer magazine Kristin Bauer bikini Kristin Bauer sex tape Kristin Bauer porn Kristin Bauer picture Kristin Bauer ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Kristin Bauer sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Kristin Bauer biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Kristin grew up in Wisconsin playing sports, riding horses, and shooting guns. Her father was an avid horseman and gun collector and her mother a housewife involved in charities. Kristin moved to LA and began acting in 1994 after studying fine arts in St. Louis, Boston and New York. She still studies drawing and painting to this day and does commissioned portraits in between shooting and working to better the treatment of animals and God's greatest artistic creation - "this spaceship we live on called Earth." She lives in LA with her many rescued animals and her South African husband, Abri van Straten, a singer, song writer, classical guitar player of the band The Lemmings, who is also releasing a solo record in 2009. She is also known for her role as Pam De Beaufort in the HBO's vampire series True Blood.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Sheryl Lee





Haruna Kojima





Sarah Silverman





Linda Hamilton





Emmy Rossum





Glenn Close





Claire Danes





© 1998 - 2013