Kristanna Loken

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Kristanna Loken Nude Video !Player Tube

Kristanna Loken

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Kristanna Loken

Kristanna Loken
Birth Name: Kristanna Sommer Løken
Age: 33, born 8 October 1979
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 11"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Loken was born in Ghent, New York, the daughter of Rande (née Porath), a model, and Merlin "Chris" Loken, a writer and apple farmer. All four of her grandparents were born in Norway and emigrated from there to Wisconsin's Norwegian American community. She grew up on her parents' fruit farm in Upstate New York. She has a sister named Tanya. Loken started her acting career in 1994, playing...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Kristanna Loken pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Kristanna Loken nude Kristanna Loken naked Kristanna Loken topless Kristanna Loken lingerie Kristanna Loken pics Kristanna Loken photo Kristanna Loken Kristanna Loken gallery Kristanna Loken nip slip Kristanna Loken hot Kristanna Loken sexy Kristanna Loken exposed Kristanna Loken movie Kristanna Loken cover Kristanna Loken magazine Kristanna Loken bikini Kristanna Loken sex tape Kristanna Loken porn Kristanna Loken picture Kristanna Loken ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Kristanna Loken sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Kristanna Loken biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Loken was born in Ghent, New York, the daughter of Rande (née Porath), a model, and Merlin "Chris" Loken, a writer and apple farmer. All four of her grandparents were born in Norway and emigrated from there to Wisconsin's Norwegian American community. She grew up on her parents' fruit farm in Upstate New York. She has a sister named Tanya. Loken started her acting career in 1994, playing "Danielle 'Dani' Andropoulos #3" on an episode of As The World Turns, and she appeared in several television shows and films, including regular appearances on the television shows Philly, Unhappily Ever After, and Boy Meets World. In 1998 she starred in Mortal Kombat: Conquest as "Taja". She is probably best known for her performance as the cyborg T-X (Terminatrix) in the 2003 movie Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines. In 2004, she appeared in a German television movie, Die Nibelungen (also known as "Dark Kingdom: The Dragon King" or "Sword of Xanten"), which aired as a 2-part mini-series and set a ratings record. Subsequently, she starred as the leading character in the 2006 film version of the video game BloodRayne, and appeared in director Uwe Boll's film version of the video game Dungeon Siege, called In the Name of the King. She appeared in 10 episodes of the fourth season of The L Word, which debuted in January 2007. Additionally, she starred as the title character in the Sci-Fi Channel's series Painkiller Jane which aired from April to September 2007. Loken stated in an interview with Curve magazine "I have dated and have had sex with men and women, and have to say that the relationships I have had with certain women have been much more fulfilling, sexually and emotionally, than of those with certain men... I connect with an aura, with energy. And if the person with whom I connect happens to be a female, that's just the way it is. That's what makes my wheels turn." On January 17, 2008, Loken announced on her Web site that she had become engaged to actor Noah Danby (her co-star in Painkiller Jane). The couple were married at her family's farm on May 10, 2008. In an interview published on November 16, 2009, she announced that she had separated from Danby and was now in a relationship with a woman.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Dawn Olivieri





Erica Durance





Lynn Collins





Grazielli Massafera





Michelle Fairley





Isis Valverde





Evanna Lynch





© 1998 - 2013