Kim Novak

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Kim Novak Nude Video !Player Tube

Kim Novak

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Kim Novak

Kim Novak
Birth Name: Marilyn Pauline Novak
Age: 80, born 13 February 1933
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 6"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Robert Malloy
Bio: Novak played mysterious Madeleine Elster, the object of Jimmy Stewart's obsession in the 1958 Alfred Hitchcock film Vertigo.Slim, cool and enigmatic, Novak signed with Columbia Studios in 1954 and became a star while resisting attempts to make her a blonde bombshell in the Marilyn Monroe mold.Her films include The Man With the Golden Arm (1955, with Frank Sinatra), Bell, Book and Candle (1958, with...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Kim Novak pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Kim Novak nude Kim Novak naked Kim Novak topless Kim Novak lingerie Kim Novak pics Kim Novak photo Kim Novak Kim Novak gallery Kim Novak nip slip Kim Novak hot Kim Novak sexy Kim Novak exposed Kim Novak movie Kim Novak cover Kim Novak magazine Kim Novak bikini Kim Novak sex tape Kim Novak porn Kim Novak picture Kim Novak ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Kim Novak sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Kim Novak biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Novak played mysterious Madeleine Elster, the object of Jimmy Stewart's obsession in the 1958 Alfred Hitchcock film Vertigo.Slim, cool and enigmatic, Novak signed with Columbia Studios in 1954 and became a star while resisting attempts to make her a blonde bombshell in the Marilyn Monroe mold.Her films include The Man With the Golden Arm (1955, with Frank Sinatra), Bell, Book and Candle (1958, with Stewart and Ernie Kovacs) and, with Novak as another obscure object of desire, Of Human Bondage (1964, based on the novel by Somerset Maugham).

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Astrid Berges-Frisbey





Lisa Loeb





Katsia Damankova





Maya Hazen





Anna Jagodzinska





Kristy Swanson





Juliette Binoche





© 1998 - 2013