Kelly Osbourne

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Kelly Osbourne Nude Video !Player Tube

Kelly Osbourne

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Kelly Osbourne

Kelly Osbourne
Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne
Age: 28, born 27 October 1984
Country of origin: United Kingdom
Currently Residing In: United States
Height: 5' 3"
Relationship Status: In a relationship
Bio: Middle sister of Jack Osbourne and Aimee Osbourne.Daughter of Ozzy Osbourne and Sharon OsbourneDropped out of the 10th grade.Younger half-sister of Louis Osbourne and Jessica Osbourne.Ex-girlfriend of Bert McCracken, lead singer of rock band, The Used.Dropped by her record label, Epic (2003)Niece of David ArdenIs a big fan of Blondie/Deborah Harry and Pat Benatar.She loves to collect paintings of old...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Kelly Osbourne pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Kelly Osbourne nude Kelly Osbourne naked Kelly Osbourne topless Kelly Osbourne lingerie Kelly Osbourne pics Kelly Osbourne photo Kelly Osbourne Kelly Osbourne gallery Kelly Osbourne nip slip Kelly Osbourne hot Kelly Osbourne sexy Kelly Osbourne exposed Kelly Osbourne movie Kelly Osbourne cover Kelly Osbourne magazine Kelly Osbourne bikini Kelly Osbourne sex tape Kelly Osbourne porn Kelly Osbourne picture Kelly Osbourne ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Kelly Osbourne sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Kelly Osbourne biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Middle sister of Jack Osbourne and Aimee Osbourne.Daughter of Ozzy Osbourne and Sharon OsbourneDropped out of the 10th grade.Younger half-sister of Louis Osbourne and Jessica Osbourne.Ex-girlfriend of Bert McCracken, lead singer of rock band, The Used.Dropped by her record label, Epic (2003)Niece of David ArdenIs a big fan of Blondie/Deborah Harry and Pat Benatar.She loves to collect paintings of old movie stars, in particular, Marilyn Monroe.Grandaughter of Don Arden.Along with Nicole Richie, Beyoncé Knowles, Veronica Webb, Angie Everhart, Alexandra Richards, Irina Pantaeva, Marisa Miller, Wyclef Jean, Rachel Hunter, Naomi Campbell, and Janice Dickinson, she participated in the "Fashion for Relief" show on 16 September, 2005 in New York, a benefit for AmeriCares to support victims for Hurricane Katrina. Gwen Stefani and Gavin Rossdale were among the celebrities who attended.Is friends with singer/songwriter Michelle Branch and Amy Winehouse.Was among the guests at Carmen Electra's and Dave Navarro's weddingA close friend of Lindsay Lohan.Good friends with Kate Moss.Her friend, singer Amy Winehouse, died on July 23, 2011, at age 27.Was hospitalized after fainting on the set of "Fashion Police" (2002) on March 7, 2013.Has known Robert Pattinson since she was 18.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Kristen Wiig





Amanda Bynes





Rutina Wesley





Chloe Moretz





Jean Seberg





Carol Cleveland





Naomie Harris





© 1998 - 2013