Keiko Kitagawa

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Keiko Kitagawa Nude Video !Player Tube

Keiko Kitagawa

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Keiko Kitagawa

Keiko Kitagawa
Birth Name: 北川景子
Age: 26, born 22 August 1986
Born and residing in: Japan
Ethnicity: Asian


Bio: Keiko Kitagawa, very commonly known as Sailor Mars in the live action series of Sailor Moon, Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon (PGSM), is a seventeen magazine model turned actress and singer. Born on August 22nd 1986 in Hyogo Perfecture, Japan, Keiko has a lived an unexpected life. From growing up in Kobe and losing many friends in the 1995 Great Hanshin Earthquake to being uncertain about her childhood...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Keiko Kitagawa pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Keiko Kitagawa nude Keiko Kitagawa naked Keiko Kitagawa topless Keiko Kitagawa lingerie Keiko Kitagawa pics Keiko Kitagawa photo Keiko Kitagawa Keiko Kitagawa gallery Keiko Kitagawa nip slip Keiko Kitagawa hot Keiko Kitagawa sexy Keiko Kitagawa exposed Keiko Kitagawa movie Keiko Kitagawa cover Keiko Kitagawa magazine Keiko Kitagawa bikini Keiko Kitagawa sex tape Keiko Kitagawa porn Keiko Kitagawa picture Keiko Kitagawa ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Keiko Kitagawa sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Keiko Kitagawa biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Keiko Kitagawa, very commonly known as Sailor Mars in the live action series of Sailor Moon, Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon (PGSM), is a seventeen magazine model turned actress and singer. Born on August 22nd 1986 in Hyogo Perfecture, Japan, Keiko has a lived an unexpected life. From growing up in Kobe and losing many friends in the 1995 Great Hanshin Earthquake to being uncertain about her childhood dream of being a doctor. Fortunately, fate had other plans for Keiko when she was scouted by a talent agency who recognized her as a born star. Approval from her parents was not an easy task because their main concern was her studies and having her graduate from a university. In the end, Keiko proved to be victorious winning Miss Seventeen 2003 and landing a modeling contract until 2006. During that time, Keiko won the role of Rei Hino aka Sailor Mars in the live action series of Sailor Moon, her first acting role. After that famous role, she starred in a numerous of movies. One in particular was Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift, in which she had a small role but had a chance to come to the United States for filming and premiers. This journey to the US prompted her to study the English language and now she is fluent in English. Keiko continues her studies and is majoring in Commercial Science at Meiji University in Tokyo. In 2007 she is working on 5 new projects and one of them is a new drama series, Mop Girl now playing on Asahi TV. One of the winners of Japanese "Seventeen" Magazine's "Miss Seventeen 2003".Japanese model/actress.Finds British English less complicated than American English.Has a male feline friend named Jill.Kieko is a big fan of Linkin Park.Favorite actress is Keira Knightley.Out of the PGSM girls, Keiko is closest to "KomacChan" (Ayaka Komatsu).Her favorite Japanese artists are Boa and Ayu-chan."Kii-tan" was her nickname at elementary school.In her "Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon" post-filming interview, asked fans to call her Rei-chan if they see her on the street. She has also played numerous characters named Reiko (her show business name in PGSM).

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Rinko Kikuchi





Tiffany Dupont





Charlotte Rampling





Yifei Liu





Helen McCrory





Emma Thompson





Gwyneth Paltrow





© 1998 - 2013