Katheryn Winnick

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Katheryn Winnick Nude Video !Player Tube

Katheryn Winnick

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Katheryn Winnick

Katheryn Winnick
Birth Name: Katerena Anna Vinitska
Age: 35, born 17 December 1977
Born and residing in: Canada
Height: 5' 6"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Katerena Anna Vinitska(born December 17, 1977) known professionally as Katheryn Winnick, is a Canadian film and television actress. Best known for her roles in Amusement (2008), TV series Bones (2010) and A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III (2012). In 2013, she'll appear in the comedy film The Fix with Kurt Russell and Matt Dillon. She will also be in the History Channel's new series Vikings...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Katheryn Winnick pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Katheryn Winnick nude Katheryn Winnick naked Katheryn Winnick topless Katheryn Winnick lingerie Katheryn Winnick pics Katheryn Winnick photo Katheryn Winnick Katheryn Winnick gallery Katheryn Winnick nip slip Katheryn Winnick hot Katheryn Winnick sexy Katheryn Winnick exposed Katheryn Winnick movie Katheryn Winnick cover Katheryn Winnick magazine Katheryn Winnick bikini Katheryn Winnick sex tape Katheryn Winnick porn Katheryn Winnick picture Katheryn Winnick ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Katheryn Winnick sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Katheryn Winnick biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Katerena Anna Vinitska(born December 17, 1977) known professionally as Katheryn Winnick, is a Canadian film and television actress. Best known for her roles in Amusement (2008), TV series Bones (2010) and A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III (2012). In 2013, she'll appear in the comedy film The Fix with Kurt Russell and Matt Dillon. She will also be in the History Channel's new series Vikings as Lagertha. Winnick was born in Etobicoke, Ontario. She spoke Ukrainian as her first language and did not begin speaking English until she was age 8. Winnick began training in martial arts at age 7 and obtained her first black belt at 13. By age 21, she had started three martial arts schools. Winnick has appeared in many films including Fisher Stevens' Stand Up Guys, Tom Dey's Failure to Launch, Ed Zwick's Love and Other Drugs and Robert Luketic's Killers. She has also guest starred in numerous television shows, most notably House M.D. ("One Day, One Room"), The Glades, Bones, Law & Order, Law & Order: Criminal Intent, CSI, CSI: NY, CSI: Miami, Criminal Minds and Nikita. In her role on the Fox drama Bones, she portrays Hannah Burley, a war correspondent who had been posted to cover the War in Afghanistan and eventually becomes a love interest for main character Seeley Booth. Winnick starred with Paul Giamatti in the dramatic comedy Cold Souls, which had its world premiere at the Sundance Film Festival 2009. In 2011, Winnick was cast in a guest role on The CW's sophomore spy drama Nikita in which she plays Kelly, a tough ex-partner of Nikita. In 2013, Winnick starred as Charlie Sheen's ex-girlfriend in Roman Coppola's A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III and will appear as Kurt Russell's girlfriend, Lola, in the upcoming comedy The Fix. She also joined History Channel's Vikings in the role of Lagertha, a legendary figure in Viking history.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Maura Tierney





Marina Person





Reiko Ike





Jennifer Echols





Emilie de Ravin





Kendall Jenner





Sadie Frost





© 1998 - 2013