Katharine Hepburn

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Katharine Hepburn Nude Video !Player Tube

Katharine Hepburn

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Katharine Hepburn

Katharine Hepburn
Birth Name: Katharine Houghton Hepburn
Born: 12 May 1907 Died: 29 June 2003
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 7"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: Lunch With Orson Welles Christopher Plummer is the Oldest Person Ever to Win an Acting OscarFlinty and fabulous, Katharine Hepburn won four Academy Awards in an acting career which lasted more than 60 years.She began making movies in the 1930s and succeeded almost immediately, winning her first Oscar for Morning Glory in 1933.Hepburn's characters were often brash, chilly or even haughty on the outside,...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Katharine Hepburn pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Katharine Hepburn nude Katharine Hepburn naked Katharine Hepburn topless Katharine Hepburn lingerie Katharine Hepburn pics Katharine Hepburn photo Katharine Hepburn Katharine Hepburn gallery Katharine Hepburn nip slip Katharine Hepburn hot Katharine Hepburn sexy Katharine Hepburn exposed Katharine Hepburn movie Katharine Hepburn cover Katharine Hepburn magazine Katharine Hepburn bikini Katharine Hepburn sex tape Katharine Hepburn porn Katharine Hepburn picture Katharine Hepburn ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Katharine Hepburn sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Katharine Hepburn biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Lunch With Orson Welles Christopher Plummer is the Oldest Person Ever to Win an Acting OscarFlinty and fabulous, Katharine Hepburn won four Academy Awards in an acting career which lasted more than 60 years.She began making movies in the 1930s and succeeded almost immediately, winning her first Oscar for Morning Glory in 1933.Hepburn's characters were often brash, chilly or even haughty on the outside, yet emotionally fragile at their core; her quick wit, intelligence and high-class bearing served her especially well in comedies, notably with co-stars Cary Grant and Spencer Tracy. She is perhaps best known for her role as a prim missionary opposite Humphrey Bogart in The African Queen.She won two more Oscars for Guess Who's Coming to Dinner (1967, with Tracy and Sidney Poitier) and The Lion In Winter (1968), and toward the end of her career the nostalgic On Golden Pond (1981, with Henry Fonda) got her a 12th nomination and a fourth Oscar.In 1996 she retired to Connecticut and lived there quietly until her death in 2003.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Melissa Sagemiller





Christina Ricci





Morgan Fairchild





Elke Sommer





Lois Smith





Laura Dern





Lisa Loeb





© 1998 - 2013