Julie London

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Julie London Nude Video !Player Tube

Julie London

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Julie London

Julie London
Birth Name: Gayle Peck
Born: 26 September 1926 Died: 18 October 2000
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 3"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Bobby Troup
Bio: Born: Santa Rosa, California, USA. Father: Jack Peck, vaudeville song-and-dance performer Mother: Josephine Peck, vaudeville song-and-dance performer Education: graduated from Hollywood Professional School in Hollywood, California, USA in 1945. Spouse(s): Jack Webb, actor/producer (16 July 1947-2 December 1954) - divorced (2 children) Bobby Troup, jazz composer/musician/song-writer/actor (31 December...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Julie London pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Julie London nude Julie London naked Julie London topless Julie London lingerie Julie London pics Julie London photo Julie London Julie London gallery Julie London nip slip Julie London hot Julie London sexy Julie London exposed Julie London movie Julie London cover Julie London magazine Julie London bikini Julie London sex tape Julie London porn Julie London picture Julie London ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Julie London sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Julie London biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Born: Santa Rosa, California, USA. Father: Jack Peck, vaudeville song-and-dance performer Mother: Josephine Peck, vaudeville song-and-dance performer Education: graduated from Hollywood Professional School in Hollywood, California, USA in 1945. Spouse(s): Jack Webb, actor/producer (16 July 1947-2 December 1954) - divorced (2 children) Bobby Troup, jazz composer/musician/song-writer/actor (31 December 1959-7 February 1999, his death) - 3 children Children: daughters: Stacy Webb, Lisa Webb & Kelly Troup, twin sons: Jody Troup & Reese Troup (born: May 28 1963) Primarily remembered as a singer, London also made more than 20 films. Her ex-husband Jack Webb was executive producer for the TV series 'Emergency!' and in 1972 he hired both his ex-wife and her husband Troup for key roles. London received second-billing as nurse Dixie McCall while Troup received third-billing as emergency-room physician Dr. Joe Early. Died: Encino, California, USA aged 74 following a stroke suffered in 1995.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Imelda Staunton





Sarah Jessica Parker





Renee Olstead





Kirsten Dunst





Megan Dodds





Melissa McCarthy





Cariba Heine





© 1998 - 2013