Julie Christie

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Julie Christie Nude Video !Player Tube

Julie Christie

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Julie Christie

Julie Christie
Birth Name: Julie Frances Christie
Age: 72, born 14 April 1941
Country of origin: India
Currently Residing In: United Kingdom
Height: 5' 2"
Relationship Status: Married
Bio: Julie Frances Christie (born 14 April 1940 or 1941) is a British actress. A pop icon of the "swinging London" era of the 1960s, she has won the Academy, Golden Globe, BAFTA, and Screen Actors Guild Awards. Christie's first big-screen roles were in Crooks Anonymous and The Fast Lady (both 1962), and her breakthrough was in 1963's Billy Liar. In 1965, she won an Academy Award for Best Actress...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Julie Christie pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Julie Christie nude Julie Christie naked Julie Christie topless Julie Christie lingerie Julie Christie pics Julie Christie photo Julie Christie Julie Christie gallery Julie Christie nip slip Julie Christie hot Julie Christie sexy Julie Christie exposed Julie Christie movie Julie Christie cover Julie Christie magazine Julie Christie bikini Julie Christie sex tape Julie Christie porn Julie Christie picture Julie Christie ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Julie Christie sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Julie Christie biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Julie Frances Christie (born 14 April 1940 or 1941) is a British actress. A pop icon of the "swinging London" era of the 1960s, she has won the Academy, Golden Globe, BAFTA, and Screen Actors Guild Awards. Christie's first big-screen roles were in Crooks Anonymous and The Fast Lady (both 1962), and her breakthrough was in 1963's Billy Liar. In 1965, she won an Academy Award for Best Actress for her performance as Diana Scott in Darling. That same year, she starred as Lara Antipova in Doctor Zhivago, the eighth highest grossing film of all time after adjustment for inflation. In the following years, she starred in Fahrenheit 451 (1966), Far from the Madding Crowd (1967), Petulia (1968), McCabe & Mrs. Miller (1971), Don't Look Now (1973), and Heaven Can Wait (1978). Her late career includes Oscar-nominated performances in the independent films Afterglow (1997) and Away from Her (2006).

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Amy Sedaris





Suzuka Ohgo





Poppy Montgomery





Vanessa Williams (VII)





Ashley Benson





Leslie Parrish





Claire Holt





© 1998 - 2013