Jenny Agutter

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Jenny Agutter Nude Video !Player Tube

Jenny Agutter

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Jenny Agutter

Jenny Agutter
Birth Name: Jennifer Ann Agutter
Age: 60, born 20 December 1952
Country of origin: United Kingdom
Height: 5' 7"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Johan Tham
Bio: Jenny Agutter is 58In Britain, Jenny Agutter is a respected stage actress; in America, she is remembered as the star of the fantasy films Logan's Run (1976) and An American Werewolf in London (1981).Agutter was still a teen when she appeared in the films The Railway Children (1970, as Roberta) and Walkabout (1971, directed by Nicholas Roeg).Her theater career grew apace; in 1974 she played Miranda...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Jenny Agutter pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Jenny Agutter nude Jenny Agutter naked Jenny Agutter topless Jenny Agutter lingerie Jenny Agutter pics Jenny Agutter photo Jenny Agutter Jenny Agutter gallery Jenny Agutter nip slip Jenny Agutter hot Jenny Agutter sexy Jenny Agutter exposed Jenny Agutter movie Jenny Agutter cover Jenny Agutter magazine Jenny Agutter bikini Jenny Agutter sex tape Jenny Agutter porn Jenny Agutter picture Jenny Agutter ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Jenny Agutter sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Jenny Agutter biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Jenny Agutter is 58In Britain, Jenny Agutter is a respected stage actress; in America, she is remembered as the star of the fantasy films Logan's Run (1976) and An American Werewolf in London (1981).Agutter was still a teen when she appeared in the films The Railway Children (1970, as Roberta) and Walkabout (1971, directed by Nicholas Roeg).Her theater career grew apace; in 1974 she played Miranda in Shakespeare's The Tempest at the National Theater, opposite Sir John Gielgud as Prospero.In the mid-1970s she jumped to Hollywood, appearing as Michael York's love interest in the futuristic sci-fi movie Logan's Run (a film made famous by the brief appearance of Farrah Fawcett).Agutter also appeared in The Man in the Iron Mask (1976, TV, with Richard Chamberlain) and Equus (1977, with Richard Burton); finally she played the nurse in the black comedy An American Werewolf in London.She returned to the theater in the 1980s and 1990s, appearing with the Royal Shakespearian Company and elsewhere.In 2000 she starred in a new version of The Railway Children, this time in the grown-up role of Mother. She also appeared in the 2007 West End production of Equus in which Harry Potter star Daniel Radcliffe made his major stage debut.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Nastia Liukin





Willow Shields





Nastia Liukin





Angela Lansbury





Daphne Zuniga





Julie Andrews





Anneliese van der Pol





© 1998 - 2013