Jean Seberg

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Jean Seberg Nude Video !Player Tube

Jean Seberg

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Jean Seberg

Jean Seberg
Birth Name: Jean Dorothy Seberg
Born: 13 November 1938 Died: 30 August 1979
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 6"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian

Bio: One month before her 18th birthday, this blonde actress landed the title role in Otto Preminger's Saint Joan (1957) after a much-publicized contest involving some 18,000 hopefuls. The failure of that film and the only moderate success of her next, Bonjour tristesse (1958), combined to stall Seberg's career, until her role in Jean-Luc Godard's landmark feature, Breathless (1960), brought her renewed...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Jean Seberg pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Jean Seberg nude Jean Seberg naked Jean Seberg topless Jean Seberg lingerie Jean Seberg pics Jean Seberg photo Jean Seberg Jean Seberg gallery Jean Seberg nip slip Jean Seberg hot Jean Seberg sexy Jean Seberg exposed Jean Seberg movie Jean Seberg cover Jean Seberg magazine Jean Seberg bikini Jean Seberg sex tape Jean Seberg porn Jean Seberg picture Jean Seberg ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Jean Seberg sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Jean Seberg biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

One month before her 18th birthday, this blonde actress landed the title role in Otto Preminger's Saint Joan (1957) after a much-publicized contest involving some 18,000 hopefuls. The failure of that film and the only moderate success of her next, Bonjour tristesse (1958), combined to stall Seberg's career, until her role in Jean-Luc Godard's landmark feature, Breathless (1960), brought her renewed international attention. Seberg gave a memorable performance as a schizophrenic in the title role of Robert Rossen's Lilith (1964), costarring Warren Beatty. Her most famous film as a lead actress was the western-musical Paint Your Wagon (1969). During this time Seberg became involved in anti-war politics and was the target of an undercover campaign by the FBI to discredit her because of her association with several members of the Black Panther party. Bad press and several personal problems nearly ruined her career, and she only acted in foreign films from then on. She was found dead under mysterious circumstances in a Paris suburb in September 1979, and her precise date of death remains unknown. She was 40 years old. Seberg was survived by both of her parents, two younger siblings, three ex-husbands, and a 16-year-old son named Diego. On August 23, 1970, she gave birth to a daughter named Nina, who was the product of an extramarital affair she had with a college student named Carlos Navarra; Nina died two days after her birth as a result of Jean overdosing on sleeping pills during her pregnancy.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Jill Clayburgh





Pauley Perrette





Ashley Tisdale





Maiwenn Le Besco





Melina Kanakaredes





Embeth Davidtz





Eva Mendes





© 1998 - 2013