Janet Leigh

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Janet Leigh Nude Video !Player Tube

Janet Leigh

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Janet Leigh

Janet Leigh
Birth Name: Jeanette Helen Morrison
Born: 6 July 1927 Died: 3 October 2004
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 6"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Partner: Robert Brandt
Bio: Blonde, calmly beautiful and undeniably a grownup, Janet Leigh was one of the biggest movie stars of the 1950s.Leigh began making movies in 1947, and her 11-year marriage to actor Tony Curtis (1951-62) made them the Angelina Jolie and Brad Pitt of their day. Leigh made over fifty films, mostly light fare, but with a few notable dramatic exceptions:Orson Welles' Touch of Evil (1958), Alfred Hitchcock's...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Janet Leigh pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Janet Leigh nude Janet Leigh naked Janet Leigh topless Janet Leigh lingerie Janet Leigh pics Janet Leigh photo Janet Leigh Janet Leigh gallery Janet Leigh nip slip Janet Leigh hot Janet Leigh sexy Janet Leigh exposed Janet Leigh movie Janet Leigh cover Janet Leigh magazine Janet Leigh bikini Janet Leigh sex tape Janet Leigh porn Janet Leigh picture Janet Leigh ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Janet Leigh sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Janet Leigh biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Blonde, calmly beautiful and undeniably a grownup, Janet Leigh was one of the biggest movie stars of the 1950s.Leigh began making movies in 1947, and her 11-year marriage to actor Tony Curtis (1951-62) made them the Angelina Jolie and Brad Pitt of their day. Leigh made over fifty films, mostly light fare, but with a few notable dramatic exceptions:Orson Welles' Touch of Evil (1958), Alfred Hitchcock's Psycho (1960) and John Frankenheimer's The Manchurian Candidate (1962).Her deadly shower scene in Psycho has long been considered a classic moment in American movies.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Jean Seberg





Shirley Henderson





Fiona Shaw





Aisha Tyler





Tiffany Mulheron





Betty White





Coco Rocha





© 1998 - 2013