Jana Kramer

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Jana Kramer Nude Video !Player Tube

Jana Kramer

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Jana Kramer

Jana Kramer
Birth Name: Jana Rae Kramer
Age: 29, born 2 December 1983
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 4"
Ethnicity: Mixed

Bio: During filming of the back-to-back Return of the Living Dead: Necropolis (2005) and Return of the Living Dead: Rave to the Grave (2005) in Romania, Jana got so sick that she couldn't finish filming and had to be flown back to the states. The script had to be re-written so her character was abruptly killed off at the end. The character of "Jenny" (played by Jenny Mollen) in "ROTLD...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Jana Kramer pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Jana Kramer nude Jana Kramer naked Jana Kramer topless Jana Kramer lingerie Jana Kramer pics Jana Kramer photo Jana Kramer Jana Kramer gallery Jana Kramer nip slip Jana Kramer hot Jana Kramer sexy Jana Kramer exposed Jana Kramer movie Jana Kramer cover Jana Kramer magazine Jana Kramer bikini Jana Kramer sex tape Jana Kramer porn Jana Kramer picture Jana Kramer ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Jana Kramer sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Jana Kramer biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

During filming of the back-to-back Return of the Living Dead: Necropolis (2005) and Return of the Living Dead: Rave to the Grave (2005) in Romania, Jana got so sick that she couldn't finish filming and had to be flown back to the states. The script had to be re-written so her character was abruptly killed off at the end. The character of "Jenny" (played by Jenny Mollen) in "ROTLD 5: Rave to the Grave" was actually written for the "Katie Williams" character.Trained in "Scene Study" courses in Acting with teacher and "Talent Group" agent Stephen Black, who has taught many of Hollywoods finest.Engaged to Johnathon Schaech [December 28, 2009].Released her debut country album, entitled "Jana Kramer" on June 5, 2012.Close friends with "One Tree Hill" (2003) costars Sophia Bush and Austin Nichols. They were both in attendance at her 2010 wedding.Engaged to Brantley Gilbert [January 20, 2013].

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Erika Toda





Megan Gale





Gena Rowlands





Hope Davis





Amy Acker





Kate Beckinsale





Agnes Moorehead





© 1998 - 2013