Inger Stevens

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Inger Stevens Nude Video !Player Tube

Inger Stevens

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Inger Stevens

Inger Stevens
Birth Name: Inger Stensland
Born: 18 October 1934 Died: 30 April 1970
Country of origin: Sweden
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Relationship Status: Married

Bio: Inger Stevens was born Ingrid Stensland in Stockholm, Sweden. As a child she was often ill. When she was nine, her parents divorced and she moved with her father to New York City.[citation needed] At age 13 she and her father moved to Manhattan, Kansas, where she attended Manhattan High School. At 16 she worked in burlesque shows in Kansas City, Missouri. At eighteen, she left Kansas to return to New...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Inger Stevens pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Inger Stevens nude Inger Stevens naked Inger Stevens topless Inger Stevens lingerie Inger Stevens pics Inger Stevens photo Inger Stevens Inger Stevens gallery Inger Stevens nip slip Inger Stevens hot Inger Stevens sexy Inger Stevens exposed Inger Stevens movie Inger Stevens cover Inger Stevens magazine Inger Stevens bikini Inger Stevens sex tape Inger Stevens porn Inger Stevens picture Inger Stevens ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Inger Stevens sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Inger Stevens biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Inger Stevens was born Ingrid Stensland in Stockholm, Sweden. As a child she was often ill. When she was nine, her parents divorced and she moved with her father to New York City.[citation needed] At age 13 she and her father moved to Manhattan, Kansas, where she attended Manhattan High School. At 16 she worked in burlesque shows in Kansas City, Missouri. At eighteen, she left Kansas to return to New York City, where she worked as a chorus girl and in the Garment District while taking classes at the Actors Studio. On the morning of April 30, 1970, Stevens' sometime roommate and companion, Lola McNally, found Stevens on the kitchen floor of her Hollywood Hills home. According to McNally when she called Stevens' name, Stevens opened her eyes, lifted her head and tried to speak, but was unable to make any sound. McNally told police that she had spoken to Stevens the previous night without any sign that anything was wrong. Stevens died in the ambulance on the way to the hospital. On arrival, medics removed a small bandage from her chin that revealed a small amount of what appeared to be fresh blood oozing from a cut which appeared to have been a few hours old. Los Angeles County Coroner Dr. Thomas Noguchi attributed Stevens' death to "acute barbiturate poisoning".

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Lena Olin





Chelan Simmons





Vanessa Marano





Serinda Swan





Juliette Lewis





Madeline Zima





Emily Browning





© 1998 - 2013