Hilarie Burton

The №1 Celebrity Site
Buffering Hilarie Burton Nude Video !Player Tube

Hilarie Burton

 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5 votes, average: 4.5 out of 5

Hilarie Burton

Hilarie Burton
Birth Name: Hilarie Ross Burton
Age: 31, born 1 July 1982
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 9"
Relationship Status: In a relationship

Bio: Hilarie was born and raised in Sterling Park, Virginia. She is the oldest of four children and describes her family as tight-knit. Hilarie developed a passion for acting early in life. Shortly after moving to New York to go to school and pursuing her acting dream, she landed the coveted job of VJ at MTV. She won a guest spot interviewing on the red carpet for MTV and did so well she ended up with a...




Rate It:  
Comments (2)

Hilarie Burton pictures and photos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Hilarie Burton nude Hilarie Burton naked Hilarie Burton topless Hilarie Burton lingerie Hilarie Burton pics Hilarie Burton photo Hilarie Burton Hilarie Burton gallery Hilarie Burton nip slip Hilarie Burton hot Hilarie Burton sexy Hilarie Burton exposed Hilarie Burton movie Hilarie Burton cover Hilarie Burton magazine Hilarie Burton bikini Hilarie Burton sex tape Hilarie Burton porn Hilarie Burton picture Hilarie Burton ass

Rate It:  
Comments (1)

Hilarie Burton sexy videos

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5






Rate It:  
Comments (3)

Hilarie Burton biography

 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5 votes, average: 5 out of 5

Hilarie was born and raised in Sterling Park, Virginia. She is the oldest of four children and describes her family as tight-knit. Hilarie developed a passion for acting early in life. Shortly after moving to New York to go to school and pursuing her acting dream, she landed the coveted job of VJ at MTV. She won a guest spot interviewing on the red carpet for MTV and did so well she ended up with a job. Was not allowed to watch MTV growing up.Attended New York University.Attended Fordham University at Lincoln Center.Appeared on cover of the Jan/Feb 2004 issue of American Cheerleader magazine.She is the oldest of four children. She has three younger brothers-Billy, Johnny, and Conrad - whom she nicknamed Billy Awesome, Jonny Kickass, and C-Rock.Her dad, Bill, is an antique collector and her mom, Lisa, is a real estate agent.Her favorite musicians are: Loretta Lynn, Dolly Parton, Elvis Costello, David Bowie, and Elvis Presley..Her favorite movies are: Funny Lady and Coal Miner's Daughter.Her favorite TV show is Freaks and Geeks (Hilarie travels with the DVD boxed set).Her favorite book is "Dandelion Wine" by Ray Bradbury.Her hobbies are collecting antiques, knitting, and crocheting.She has a cat named Poe. (Named after writer Edgar Allan Poe).According to Teen People magazine, her worst vice is cussing.Hilarie and two of her "One Tree Hill" co-stars were on "Dawson's Creek" with her; Chad Michael Murray (who plays Lucas Scott) and Lee Norris (who plays Mouth McFadden).Appears in the Jack's Mannequin video "The Mixed Tape"Ranked #77 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 of 2007 list.Once having gotten her role on One Tree Hill in North Carolina, she worked Monday through Thursday, and then returned every Friday back to New York to work on MTV.Bought a Gold 1986 Mercedes in March 2004.Her "One Tree Hill" (2003) character Peyton, works with her mother Ellie (Sheryl Lee), who battles breast cancer, on a compilation CD called "Friends with Benefit" to benefit the National Breast Cancer Foundation. That CD was actually released as a tie-in album, with a portion of its proceeds going directly to the National Breast Cancer Foundation to assist in their efforts to promote early detection awareness among young women.Was a bridesmaid at the wedding of "One Tree Hill" (2003) costar Danneel Ackles.Close friends with "One Tree Hill" (2003) costar Danneel Ackles.Has been in a relationship with Jeffrey Dean Morgan since 2009 and they are engaged since 2012. They have a son together.Gave birth to her 1st child at age 27, a son Augustus Morgan in March 2010. Child's father is her boyfriend (now fiancé), Jeffrey Dean Morgan.

Rate It:  
Comments (0)


Lucy Russell





Spencer Grammer





Claire Holt





Katie Featherston





Ali Larter





Gemma Jones





Miranda Kerr





© 1998 - 2013